ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 4
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1454222.916746.21%2617.93%5235.86%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Volga Ulyanovsk2014424314+2946WXLW118212179621227
2+3Novosibirsk1912342712+1539WWWW970216510532117
3-1Chelyabinsk2012263321+1238LLWO106131811106131510
4-1Amkar2012263321+1238LWWW9612185116141516
5-1Tyumen2011545125+2638XWOO106222912105322213
6=Zvezda Perm209382923+630LLOW9612157113261416
7=Spartak Tuymazy199283636+029WLWW95132116104151520
8+1Ural-2209293630+629WWLL105232117104061513
9-1Irtysh187653031-127XXWL10622191381431118
10=Torpedo Miass1962111830-1220LLLW8215612114161218
11+2FC Orenburg-2194782031-1119WLLL1024414189234613
12-1Dinamo Barnaul1853101925-618XLLX1033413118206614
13-1Nosta1953111930-1118XLWW1031691792251013
14=Lada Tolyatti2025131757-4011LXXL112368239027934
--15=Zenit-Izhevsk1923141136-259LWWL902731710217819

Top Scorers
14+1Danil KARPOV (Tyumen, 1p)
12
Ivan DONSKOV (Irtysh, 2p)
11+1Daniil ARSENTEV (Ural-2, 2p)
9
Aznaur GERYUGOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)

Egor DOROKHOV (Chelyabinsk, 1p)
8
Anton KOBYALKO (Tyumen, 2p)
7
Artemi MALEEV (Tyumen, 1p)

Marat SHAIMORDANOV (Chelyabinsk, 3p)

Igor BELYAKOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)

Evgeni TYUKALOV (Amkar, 1p)

Aleksei KASHTANOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
6
Vyacheslav ZHURAVLEV (Amkar)
+1Ilya POROKHOV (Zvezda Perm)

Pavel VASILEV (Spartak Tuymazy)
5+1Svyatoslav GEORGIEVSKY (Novosibirsk)

Vladislav TYURIN (Tyumen)

Aleksandr DMITRYUK (Spartak Tuymazy, 1p)

Ilya KARPUK (Zvezda Perm)

Nikita KASATKIN (Chelyabinsk)

Pavel SHADRIN (Tyumen)

Ilnur BADRTDINOV (Spartak Tuymazy)

Maksim ZHITNEV (Novosibirsk)

Ivan GULKO (FC Orenburg-2, 1p)

Mikhail FEDAK (Nosta, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 3 April 2022
21Tyumen1-1Nosta

60Karpov
21Naumov
21Zvezda Perm1-2FC Orenburg-2

6Porokhov
63Shilov

66Fedenko
21Volga Ulyanovsk1-0Chelyabinsk

79(p)Maksimenkov
21Novosibirsk4-0Amkar

23Georgievsky
43Novitsky
67Shalaev
90Rozhkov
Monday, 4 April 2022
21Lada Tolyatti0-4Ural-2


24Tatarinov

37Tatarinov

50Tatarinov

78Arsentev