ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 4
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1594702.957647.80%3018.87%5333.33%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Volga Ulyanovsk2214624415+2948XOWX1283122810631227
2=Novosibirsk2113443013+1743XWWW1080218511542128
3+1Tyumen2212645727+3042WXXW117223312115422415
4-1Chelyabinsk2113263722+1541WLLW117132212106131510
5=Amkar2112363422+1239XLWW10622196116141516
6+1Zvezda Perm2210483423+1134WOLL11722207113261416
7-1Spartak Tuymazy22102103848-1032LWLW116142323114161525
8=Ural-2219393832+630XWWL115332319104061513
9=Irtysh208663633+330LWXX106221913102441720
10=Torpedo Miass2283112332-927XWWL104151013124261319
11=FC Orenburg-2215792337-1422LWWL11344172010235617
12=Dinamo Barnaul2053122129-818LLXL10334131110208818
13=Nosta2153132138-1718LLXL10316917112271221
14+1Zenit-Izhevsk2133151539-2412WLLW1012771811218821
--15-1Lada Tolyatti2125141960-4111LLXX11236823100281137

Top Scorers
14
Danil KARPOV (Tyumen, 1p)
13
Daniil ARSENTEV (Ural-2, 3p)
12
Ivan DONSKOV (Irtysh, 2p)
10+2Anton KOBYALKO (Tyumen, 2p)
9
Aznaur GERYUGOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)

Egor DOROKHOV (Chelyabinsk, 1p)
8+2Ilya POROKHOV (Zvezda Perm)
7
Artemi MALEEV (Tyumen, 1p)
+2Ilya KARPUK (Zvezda Perm)

Marat SHAIMORDANOV (Chelyabinsk, 3p)

Igor BELYAKOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)

Evgeni TYUKALOV (Amkar, 1p)
+1Maksim ZHITNEV (Novosibirsk, 1p)

Aleksei KASHTANOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
6
Vyacheslav ZHURAVLEV (Amkar)

Ilya BURYUKIN (Irtysh)

Pavel VASILEV (Spartak Tuymazy)
5
Svyatoslav GEORGIEVSKY (Novosibirsk)

Vladislav TYURIN (Tyumen)

Aleksandr DMITRYUK (Spartak Tuymazy, 1p)

Egor POZDNYAKOV (Spartak Tuymazy, 2p)

Nikita KASATKIN (Chelyabinsk)

Pavel SHADRIN (Tyumen)

Ilnur BADRTDINOV (Spartak Tuymazy)

Aleksandr VOLCHKOV (Lada Tolyatti)

Ivan GULKO (FC Orenburg-2, 1p)

Mikhail FEDAK (Nosta, 1p)

Denis ZAMYATIN (Torpedo Miass, 3p)
Results
Sunday, 17 April 2022
23Tyumen4-0FC Orenburg-2

12Kobyalko
14Kobyalko
56Nasyrov
64Nikolaev
23Zvezda Perm5-0Spartak Tuymazy

21Konyukhov
30Porokhov
55Karpuk
61Porokhov
77Karpuk
23Volga Ulyanovsk1-1Novosibirsk

65Maksimenkov
25Zhitnev
23Zenit-Izhevsk4-1Nosta

63Basov
17Yarkin
70Farrakhov
81Dvornikov
84Kabakov
Monday, 18 April 2022
23Amkar1-1Torpedo Miass

30Kochetov
34Logovchin