ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 4
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1203572.975646.67%2016.67%4436.67%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Volga Ulyanovsk1713313910+2942WWWW97202068611194
2=Chelyabinsk1611142915+1434LWWL86021678512138
3=Tyumen1610244724+2332LWWL7502251195222213
4+1Amkar169252516+929WLWL6312104106131512
5-1Novosibirsk158341812+627WLWO53027510532117
6+1Zvezda Perm168262520+526WWLW861114582151115
7+1Irtysh167452627-125WLXW860215981431118
8+1Spartak Tuymazy167273030+023WLLW8413201683141014
9-3Ural-2167272927+223LLWW8422181583051112
10+1Torpedo Miass166281723-620WLLW621357104151216
11-1Dinamo Barnaul165291721-417LXLL93241197205612
12=FC Orenburg-2163761826-816LXXL102441418613248
13=Nosta1642101527-1214WWLW103169176114610
14=Lada Tolyatti1623111447-339LLLL92348167007631
--15=Zenit-Izhevsk160313832-243LXXL90273177016515

Top Scorers
12
Danil KARPOV (Tyumen, 1p)
+1Ivan DONSKOV (Irtysh, 2p)
9
Aznaur GERYUGOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
8
Egor DOROKHOV (Chelyabinsk)
+1Anton KOBYALKO (Tyumen, 2p)
7
Igor BELYAKOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
+1Daniil ARSENTEV (Ural-2, 2p)
6+1Vyacheslav ZHURAVLEV (Spartak Tuymazy)
+1Aleksei KASHTANOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
5
Nikita KASATKIN (Chelyabinsk)

Artemi MALEEV (Tyumen, 1p)
+1Evgeni TYUKALOV (Amkar, 1p)

Vladislav TYURIN (Tyumen)

Pavel SHADRIN (Tyumen)

Ilya KARPUK (Zvezda Perm)

Pavel VASILEV (Spartak Tuymazy)

Marat SHAIMORDANOV (Chelyabinsk, 3p)

Ivan GULKO (FC Orenburg-2, 1p)
4+1Aleksandr DMITRYUK (Spartak Tuymazy)
+1Ilya POROKHOV (Zvezda Perm)
+1Ilnur BADRTDINOV (Spartak Tuymazy)
+1Giorgi URIDIYA (Volga Ulyanovsk)

Mikhail FEDAK (Nosta, 1p)

Anton MAKURIN (Novosibirsk, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 30 October 2021
17Irtysh2-0Dinamo Barnaul

45Donskov
49Kuksin
Sunday, 31 October 2021
17Zvezda Perm2-1Chelyabinsk

51Pridiuk
10(p)Kiselev
74Porokhov
17Lada Tolyatti1-2Torpedo Miass

66(p)Zverev
34(p)Zamyatin

69Lopatko
17Volga Ulyanovsk3-2Tyumen

4Kashtanov
6Krivoruchko
62Uridiya
80Kobyalko
86Khabibullin
17FC Orenburg-20-2Nosta


45Sholokh

62Golubev
17Ural-21-4Amkar

23(p)Arsentev
51Zhestokov

53Kochetov

55Golubtsov

74(p)Tyukalov
17Spartak Tuymazy4-0Zenit-Izhevsk

6(p)Pozdnyakov
44Badrtdinov
48Zhuravlev
58Dmitryuk