ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 4
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1684942.947745.83%3219.05%5935.12%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Volga Ulyanovsk2214624415+2948XOWX1283122810631227
2+2Chelyabinsk2315264023+1747WWWL117132212128131811
3-1Novosibirsk2214443413+2146WXWW1080218512642168
4-1Tyumen2313646027+3345WWXX117223312126422715
5=Amkar2213363623+1342WXLW11722217116141516
6=Zvezda Perm2311483723+1437WWOL11722207124261716
7=Spartak Tuymazy23102113950-1132LLWL126152425114161525
8=Ural-2239594034+632XOXW115332319124261715
9=Irtysh228773937+231XLLW126332217102441720
10=Torpedo Miass2383122335-1227LXWW114161016124261319
11=FC Orenburg-2226792538-1325WLWW11344172011335818
12=Dinamo Barnaul2254132130-919LOLL12345131210208818
13=Nosta2253142141-2018LLLX11317920112271221
14=Zenit-Izhevsk2233161641-2512LWLL1012771812219923
--15=Lada Tolyatti2225151964-4511LLLX12237827100281137

Top Scorers
14
Danil KARPOV (Tyumen, 1p)
13
Daniil ARSENTEV (Ural-2, 3p)
12
Ivan DONSKOV (Irtysh, 2p)
11+1Anton KOBYALKO (Tyumen, 2p)
9
Aznaur GERYUGOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)

Egor DOROKHOV (Chelyabinsk, 1p)
8+1Ilya KARPUK (Zvezda Perm)
+1Marat SHAIMORDANOV (Chelyabinsk, 3p)

Ilya POROKHOV (Zvezda Perm)
+1Maksim ZHITNEV (Novosibirsk, 1p)
7
Artemi MALEEV (Tyumen, 1p)

Igor BELYAKOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)

Evgeni TYUKALOV (Amkar, 1p)

Aleksei KASHTANOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
6+1Vladislav TYURIN (Tyumen)

Vyacheslav ZHURAVLEV (Amkar)
+1Nikita KASATKIN (Chelyabinsk)
+1Pavel SHADRIN (Tyumen)

Ilya BURYUKIN (Irtysh)

Pavel VASILEV (Spartak Tuymazy)
Results
Thursday, 21 April 2022
24Lada Tolyatti0-4Novosibirsk


18Galiakberov

39Zhitnev

70(og)Dmitriev

75Kramarenko
23Dinamo Barnaul0-0Ural-2
23Irtysh1-2Chelyabinsk

54Shleermakher
33Kasatkin

67Shaimordanov
Sunday, 24 April 2022
24Amkar2-1Zenit-Izhevsk

15(p)Markelov
34Simonov
80Gorelishvili
24Nosta0-3Zvezda Perm


7Laptev

42Laptev

77Karpuk
24Dinamo Barnaul0-1Chelyabinsk


56Zyryanov
24Irtysh2-2Ural-2

48Makeev
7Scherbakov
56Shleermakher
63Tatarinov
24Torpedo Miass0-3Tyumen


51Shadrin

59Kobyalko

76Tyurin
24Spartak Tuymazy1-2FC Orenburg-2

58Shpitalnyi
3Shilov

79Fedenko