ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 4
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
421252.971535.71%716.67%2047.62%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Chelyabinsk550091+815WWWW220030330061
2-1Volga Ulyanovsk6420103+714XWOW422053220050
3+2Dinamo Barnaul6402105+512WLWW420264220041
4-1Amkar6321103+711LWOX311172321031
5+4Tyumen5311109+110WWWX210146321063
6-2Irtysh6312119+210LWXW420267211052
7+4Ural-25302107+39WLWW210133320174
8-2Novosibirsk622287+18XWLL200225422062
9-1FC Orenburg-2622278-18XWXL311144311134
10-3Zvezda Perm521275+27LLWW211021310254
11-1Spartak Tuymazy52031211+16LLWL310276210155
12=Torpedo Miass511355+04XLLW201112310243
13=Lada Tolyatti6114623-174XLWL41124102002213
14=Nosta6015614-81XLLL300328301246
--15=Zenit-Izhevsk6006415-110LLLL200217400438

Top Scorers
5+1Ivan DONSKOV (Irtysh)
4
Pavel VASILEV (Spartak Tuymazy)

Igor BELYAKOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
3
Danila EZHKOV (Ural-2)
+2Anton KOBYALKO (Dinamo Barnaul, 1p)

Danil KARPOV (Tyumen)

Aznaur GERYUGOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)

Egor DOROKHOV (Chelyabinsk)

Evgeni TYUKALOV (Amkar)
+2Mark KALIMULOV (Lada Tolyatti)
2
Fedor DVORNIKOV (Zenit-Izhevsk)

Andrei ELISEEV (Zvezda Perm)
+1Maksim RUDNEV (Chelyabinsk)
+2Denis NOVIKOV (Ural-2)
+2Maksim MASHNEV (Tyumen)

Nikita KASATKIN (Chelyabinsk)

Vladislav IGNATENKO (Nosta)

Maksim POLKOVNIKOV (Dinamo Barnaul)

Ilya BURYUKIN (Irtysh)

Denis FEDENKO (FC Orenburg-2)

Mikhail GORELISHVILI (Amkar)

Mikhail PETROLAI (Spartak Tuymazy, 2p)

Viktor GRYAZIN (Lada Tolyatti)

Ivan ZHITNIKOV (Dinamo Barnaul)

Anton MAKURIN (Novosibirsk, 1p)

Ruslan GALIAKBEROV (Novosibirsk)
+1Ilya KARPUK (Zvezda Perm)
Results
Saturday, 21 August 2021
6Amkar0-1Chelyabinsk


83Rudnev
6Lada Tolyatti2-2Nosta

40Kalimulov
16Shabikeev
83Kalimulov
43(og)Trubin
6Dinamo Barnaul3-1Zvezda Perm

18Kobyalko
15Karpuk
28Zavyalov
78Kobyalko
6Irtysh2-4Tyumen

55Pavlyuchenko
12Maleev
57Donskov
23Gorulev

77Mashnev

90Mashnev
6Volga Ulyanovsk1-1FC Orenburg-2

36Denilkhanov
80Artemev
6Zenit-Izhevsk1-3Ural-2

42Simonov
78Novikov

85Novikov

90Bykovsky
6Torpedo Miass1-1Novosibirsk

35(p)Zamyatin
28Plopa