ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 4
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1544522.937347.40%2818.18%5334.42%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Volga Ulyanovsk2114524314+2947OWXL1182121710631227
2=Novosibirsk2013342912+1742WWWW1080218510532117
3=Chelyabinsk2113263722+1541WLLW117132212106131510
4+1Tyumen2111645327+2639XXWO106222912115422415
5-1Amkar2012263321+1238LWWW9612185116141516
6+1Spartak Tuymazy2110293843-532WLWL116142323104151520
7-1Zvezda Perm219482923+631OLLO10622157113261416
8=Ural-2219393832+630XWWL115332319104061513
9=Irtysh208663633+330LWXX106221913102441720
10=Torpedo Miass2182112231-926WWLL104151013114161218
11=FC Orenburg-2205782333-1022WWLL1134417209234613
12=Dinamo Barnaul2053122129-818LLXL10334131110208818
13=Nosta2053122034-1418LXLW10316917102261117
14=Lada Tolyatti2125141960-4111LLXX11236823100281137
--15=Zenit-Izhevsk2023151138-279LLWW902731711218821

Top Scorers
14
Danil KARPOV (Tyumen, 1p)
13+2Daniil ARSENTEV (Ural-2, 3p)
12
Ivan DONSKOV (Irtysh, 2p)
9
Aznaur GERYUGOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)

Egor DOROKHOV (Chelyabinsk, 1p)
8
Anton KOBYALKO (Tyumen, 2p)
7
Artemi MALEEV (Tyumen, 1p)

Marat SHAIMORDANOV (Chelyabinsk, 3p)

Igor BELYAKOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)

Evgeni TYUKALOV (Amkar, 1p)

Aleksei KASHTANOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
6
Vyacheslav ZHURAVLEV (Amkar)
+3Ilya BURYUKIN (Irtysh)

Ilya POROKHOV (Zvezda Perm)

Pavel VASILEV (Spartak Tuymazy)
+1Maksim ZHITNEV (Novosibirsk, 1p)
5
Svyatoslav GEORGIEVSKY (Novosibirsk)

Vladislav TYURIN (Tyumen)

Aleksandr DMITRYUK (Spartak Tuymazy, 1p)

Ilya KARPUK (Zvezda Perm)
+1Egor POZDNYAKOV (Spartak Tuymazy, 2p)

Nikita KASATKIN (Chelyabinsk)

Pavel SHADRIN (Tyumen)

Ilnur BADRTDINOV (Spartak Tuymazy)
+1Aleksandr VOLCHKOV (Lada Tolyatti)

Ivan GULKO (FC Orenburg-2, 1p)

Mikhail FEDAK (Nosta, 1p)
+2Denis ZAMYATIN (Torpedo Miass, 3p)
Results
Saturday, 9 April 2022
22Novosibirsk2-0Zenit-Izhevsk

29Narylkov
37(p)Zhitnev
Sunday, 10 April 2022
21Zvezda Perm0-0Volga Ulyanovsk
22Chelyabinsk4-1Nosta

19Kuryshev
55Yarkin
27(p)Zyryanov
58Valiakhmetov
73Kuryshev
22Torpedo Miass2-1Dinamo Barnaul

30(p)Zamyatin
59Lipin
67Zamyatin
22Spartak Tuymazy0-6Irtysh


19Buryukin

34Buryukin

48Yugaldin

51Buryukin

63Makeev

90Levin
Monday, 11 April 2022
22FC Orenburg-23-2Lada Tolyatti

36Nikolaev
44Volchkov
42Shilov
61Bakharev
56Yurin
22Ural-22-2Tyumen

82Arsentev
24Polyutkin
90(p)Arsentev
71Magadiev
Wednesday, 13 April 2022
21Torpedo Miass2-0Irtysh

35Logovchin
82Fedosyuk
21Spartak Tuymazy2-1Dinamo Barnaul

68Shpitalnyi
28Zolotarev
72(p)Pozdnyakov