ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 4
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1965883.009447.96%3718.88%6533.16%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Tyumen2717647530+4557WWWW1410224414137423116
2-1Chelyabinsk2618264923+2656WWWW139132512139132411
3-1Volga Ulyanovsk2616825219+3356XXWW13841239138412910
4=Novosibirsk2615563918+2150LLWO12912236146441612
5+1Zvezda Perm2715485027+2349WWWW1410223110135261917
6-1Amkar2614484028+1246LXWL12732228147161820
7=Ural-22611694636+1039WXWX137332719134361917
8+1Irtysh269894747+035WXLL147432718122462029
9-1Spartak Tuymazy26102144261-1932LLLL136162529134181732
10=Torpedo Miass2685132538-1329XLOL124171118144461420
11=FC Orenburg-22669113047-1727LXXL13355212513346922
12=Dinamo Barnaul2674152840-1225WWLL145451912122010928
13=Nosta2663172351-2821LLLW134181123132291228
14=Zenit-Izhevsk2643191951-3215LWLL122289241421111027
--15=Lada Tolyatti2635182372-4914WLLL1433812311202101141

Top Scorers
20
Danil KARPOV (Tyumen, 2p)
16+1Daniil ARSENTEV (Ural-2, 4p)
12
Anton KOBYALKO (Tyumen, 2p)

Ivan DONSKOV (Irtysh, 2p)
11+1Ilya KARPUK (Zvezda Perm)

Ilya POROKHOV (Zvezda Perm)
10
Artemi MALEEV (Tyumen, 1p)
+1Aleksei KASHTANOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
9
Aznaur GERYUGOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)

Egor DOROKHOV (Chelyabinsk, 1p)

Evgeni TYUKALOV (Amkar, 2p)
+2Vladimir ZAVYALOV (Dinamo Barnaul, 2p)

Maksim ZHITNEV (Novosibirsk, 1p)
8
Marat SHAIMORDANOV (Chelyabinsk, 3p)

Nikita KASATKIN (Chelyabinsk)

Pavel SHADRIN (Tyumen)
7
Vyacheslav ZHURAVLEV (Amkar)

Igor BELYAKOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
6
Vladislav TYURIN (Tyumen)

Mark KALIMULOV (Nosta)
+2Kirill MAKEEV (Irtysh)

Ilya BURYUKIN (Irtysh)

Pavel VASILEV (Spartak Tuymazy)
+1Evgeni TATARINOV (Ural-2)

Ivan GULKO (FC Orenburg-2, 1p)
Results
Thursday, 19 May 2022
28Ural-22-0Novosibirsk

45Tatarinov
58(p)Arsentev
Saturday, 21 May 2022
28Tyumen1-0Amkar

18Magadiev
28Lada Tolyatti2-1Spartak Tuymazy

23Kotov
41Kovalchuk
90Bakharev
28Dinamo Barnaul3-0FC Orenburg-2

9(p)Zavyalov
23Eruslanov
29Zavyalov
28Irtysh4-0Nosta

21Makeev
39Makeev
55Ratnikov
89Antonov
28Volga Ulyanovsk1-1Torpedo Miass

67Kashtanov
68Dolgalev
Wednesday, 25 May 2022
28Zvezda Perm2-1Zenit-Izhevsk

65Karpuk
76Zavyalov
79Chushyalov