ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 4
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1755212.978246.86%3318.86%6034.29%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Volga Ulyanovsk2315624717+3051WXOW1283122811731259
2=Chelyabinsk2416264123+1850WWWW128132312128131811
3+1Tyumen2414646729+3848WWWX128224014126422715
4-1Novosibirsk2314543413+2147OWXW1181218512642168
5=Amkar2313373624+1242LWXL11722217126151517
6=Zvezda Perm2412484424+2040WWWO12822278124261716
7+1Ural-22410594234+835WXOX126332519124261715
8-1Spartak Tuymazy23102113950-1132LLWL126152425114161525
9=Irtysh238784144-331LXLL126332217112451927
10=Torpedo Miass2484122335-1228OLXW114161016134361319
11=FC Orenburg-22367102741-1425LWLW12345192311335818
12+1Nosta2363142341-1821WLLL124171120112271221
13-1Dinamo Barnaul2354142237-1519LLOL12345131211209925
14=Zenit-Izhevsk2333171643-2712LLWL10127718132110925
--15=Lada Tolyatti2325161966-4711LLLL12237827110291139

Top Scorers
17+3Danil KARPOV (Tyumen, 2p)
14+1Daniil ARSENTEV (Ural-2, 3p)
12+1Anton KOBYALKO (Tyumen, 2p)

Ivan DONSKOV (Irtysh, 2p)
10+3Artemi MALEEV (Tyumen, 1p)
+2Ilya KARPUK (Zvezda Perm)
9
Aznaur GERYUGOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)

Egor DOROKHOV (Chelyabinsk, 1p)
+1Ilya POROKHOV (Zvezda Perm)
8
Marat SHAIMORDANOV (Chelyabinsk, 3p)

Maksim ZHITNEV (Novosibirsk, 1p)
+1Aleksei KASHTANOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
7
Igor BELYAKOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)

Evgeni TYUKALOV (Amkar, 1p)
6
Vladislav TYURIN (Tyumen)

Vyacheslav ZHURAVLEV (Amkar)

Nikita KASATKIN (Chelyabinsk)
+2Mark KALIMULOV (Nosta)

Pavel SHADRIN (Tyumen)

Ilya BURYUKIN (Irtysh)

Pavel VASILEV (Spartak Tuymazy)
+1Ivan GULKO (FC Orenburg-2, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 30 April 2022
25Nosta2-0Lada Tolyatti

16Kalimulov
62Kalimulov
25Chelyabinsk1-0Amkar

15Valiakhmetov
25FC Orenburg-22-3Volga Ulyanovsk

61Shilov
27Kashtanov
65Gulko
46Rakhmanov

67Tsygantsov
25Ural-22-0Zenit-Izhevsk

28Druzhinin
87Arsentev
25Novosibirsk0-0Torpedo Miass
Thursday, 5 May 2022
25Tyumen7-2Irtysh

13Maleev
70Podoksyonov
17Maleev
82Markosyan
42Kobyalko
60Maleev
76(p)Karpov
89Karpov
90Karpov
25Zvezda Perm7-1Dinamo Barnaul

19Karpuk
53Borisov
24Sitnikov
27Porokhov
51Shirokov
54Karpuk
62Sitnikov
74Subbotin