ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 4
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
14402.85642.86%17.14%750.00%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Volga Ulyanovsk220061+56WW--110021110040
2-1Chelyabinsk220050+56WW--110020110030
3+3Amkar220031+26WW--000000220031
4+3Novosibirsk211041+34WX--000000211041
5+6Torpedo Miass210142+23WL--000000210142
6-1FC Orenburg-2210123-13LW--110021100102
7+7Dinamo Barnaul210132+13WL--210132000000
8+4Ural-2210133+03WL--110021100112
9-5Irtysh210133+03LW--210133000000
10-8Spartak Tuymazy210124-23LW--100103110021
11-3Zvezda Perm101011+01X---101011000000
12+1Nosta200224-20LL--100112100112
13-3Zenit-Izhevsk200225-30LL--000000200225
14-5Tyumen100103-30L---100103000000
--15=Lada Tolyatti200207-70LL--200207000000

Top Scorers
3+2Igor BELYAKOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
2
Pavel VASILEV (Spartak Tuymazy)
+1Aznaur GERYUGOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
+1Egor DOROKHOV (Chelyabinsk)
+2Ruslan GALIAKBEROV (Novosibirsk)
1+1Danila EZHKOV (Ural-2)

Fedor DVORNIKOV (Zenit-Izhevsk)

Andrei ELISEEV (Zvezda Perm)

Kirill MAKEEV (Irtysh)

Viktor KURYSHEV (Chelyabinsk)
+1Maksim RUDNEV (Chelyabinsk)

Evgeni BOLOTOV (FC Orenburg-2)
+1Kirill MYRZAKOV (Zenit-Izhevsk)
+1Aleksandr SCHERBAKOV (Ural-2)

Anatoli SEMENOV (Torpedo Miass)

Nikita KASATKIN (Chelyabinsk)

Vladislav IGNATENKO (Nosta)
+1Maksim POLKOVNIKOV (Dinamo Barnaul)
+1Ilya BURYUKIN (Irtysh)
+1German PASKIN (Volga Ulyanovsk)

Igor DRUZHININ (Ural-2)

Ivan DONSKOV (Irtysh)

Denis FEDENKO (FC Orenburg-2)

Mikhail GORELISHVILI (Amkar)
+1Sergei KRAMARENKO (Novosibirsk)
+1Evgeni TYUKALOV (Amkar)
+1Aleksandr BOLDYREV (Nosta)
+1Ivan ZHITNIKOV (Dinamo Barnaul)

Anton MAKURIN (Novosibirsk, 1p)
+1Vadim ISAEV (Dinamo Barnaul)
Results
Friday, 23 July 2021
2Dinamo Barnaul3-1Zenit-Izhevsk

17Zhitnikov
88Myrzakov
50Isaev
70Polkovnikov
2Irtysh1-2Amkar

53Buryukin
13Tyukalov

76(og)Kerbs
Saturday, 24 July 2021
2Tyumen0-3Novosibirsk


15Galiakberov

17Kramarenko

46Galiakberov
2Lada Tolyatti0-4Volga Ulyanovsk


44Belyakov

52Paskin

69Geryugov

76Belyakov
2Chelyabinsk2-0FC Orenburg-2

4Dorokhov
84Rudnev
2Ural-22-1Nosta

15Ezhkov
37Boldyrev
34Scherbakov
2Spartak Tuymazy0-3Torpedo Miass
Score awarded as 0-3.