ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 4
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
21683.23733.33%29.52%1257.14%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Volga Ulyanovsk330071+69WWW-110021220050
2+1Amkar321042+27XWW-101011220031
3-1Chelyabinsk220050+56WW--110020110030
4+6Spartak Tuymazy320196+36WLW-210175110021
5+4Irtysh320174+36WLW-210133110041
6+2Ural-2320164+26WWL-110021210143
7=Dinamo Barnaul320153+26WWL-210132110021
8-4Novosibirsk311154+14LWX-100113211041
9+2Zvezda Perm211051+44WX--101011110040
10-4FC Orenburg-2310235-23LLW-210133100102
11-6Torpedo Miass310243+13LWL-100101210142
12+2Tyumen201114-31XL--100103101011
13-1Nosta300338-50LLL-200226100112
14-1Zenit-Izhevsk300329-70LLL-100104200225
--15=Lada Tolyatti3003214-120LLL-200207100127

Top Scorers
3+2Danila EZHKOV (Ural-2)
+1Pavel VASILEV (Spartak Tuymazy)
+1Aznaur GERYUGOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
+2Ivan DONSKOV (Irtysh)

Igor BELYAKOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
2+1Andrei ELISEEV (Zvezda Perm)
+1Vladislav IGNATENKO (Nosta)
+1Ilya BURYUKIN (Irtysh)

Egor DOROKHOV (Chelyabinsk)
+1Evgeni TYUKALOV (Amkar)
+1Ivan ZHITNIKOV (Dinamo Barnaul)

Ruslan GALIAKBEROV (Novosibirsk)
Results
Sunday, 1 August 2021
3Amkar1-1Tyumen

44Tyukalov
26Karpov
3Zenit-Izhevsk0-4Zvezda Perm


2Eliseev

34Shirokov

55Karpuk

83Subbotin
3Novosibirsk1-3Ural-2

68Manko
17Ezhkov

54Ezhkov

84Geikin
3Torpedo Miass0-1Volga Ulyanovsk


57Geryugov
3Spartak Tuymazy7-2Lada Tolyatti

19Badrtdinov
8Gryazin
22(p)Petrolai
80Kalimulov
50Garifullin
53Vasilev
64Dmitryuk
79Zhuravlev
90Mukhametshin
Wednesday, 4 August 2021
3Nosta1-4Irtysh

59Ignatenko
57Donskov

65Donskov

74Yugaldin

85Buryukin
3FC Orenburg-21-2Dinamo Barnaul

88(p)Gulko
45Parshakov

87Zhitnikov