ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 4
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1404082.916546.43%2517.86%5035.71%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Volga Ulyanovsk1913424214+2843XLWW107212079621227
2=Chelyabinsk1912253320+1338LWOL1061318119612159
3=Amkar1912253317+1638WWWW9612185106131512
4=Tyumen1911445024+2637WOOL96122811105322213
5=Novosibirsk1811342312+1136WWWW860212510532117
6=Zvezda Perm199372821+730LOWW8611145113261416
7=Spartak Tuymazy199283636+029WLWW95132116104151520
8=Irtysh187653031-127XXWL10622191381431118
9=Ural-2198293230+226WLLL10523211793061113
10=Torpedo Miass1962111830-1220LLLW8215612114161218
11=Dinamo Barnaul1853101925-618XLLX1033413118206614
12=Nosta1852111829-1117LWWW103169178215912
13=FC Orenburg-2183781830-1216LLLX1024414188134412
14=Lada Tolyatti1925121753-3611XXLL102358199027934
--15=Zenit-Izhevsk1923141136-259LWWL902731710217819

Top Scorers
13+1Danil KARPOV (Tyumen, 1p)
12
Ivan DONSKOV (Irtysh, 2p)
10+2Daniil ARSENTEV (Ural-2, 2p)
9
Aznaur GERYUGOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)

Egor DOROKHOV (Chelyabinsk, 1p)
8
Anton KOBYALKO (Tyumen, 2p)
7+2Artemi MALEEV (Tyumen, 1p)
+1Marat SHAIMORDANOV (Chelyabinsk, 3p)

Igor BELYAKOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)

Evgeni TYUKALOV (Amkar, 1p)

Aleksei KASHTANOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
6
Vyacheslav ZHURAVLEV (Spartak Tuymazy)

Pavel VASILEV (Spartak Tuymazy)
5
Vladislav TYURIN (Tyumen)
+1Aleksandr DMITRYUK (Spartak Tuymazy, 1p)

Ilya KARPUK (Zvezda Perm)

Nikita KASATKIN (Chelyabinsk)

Pavel SHADRIN (Tyumen)

Ilya POROKHOV (Zvezda Perm)

Ilnur BADRTDINOV (Spartak Tuymazy)
+1Maksim ZHITNEV (Novosibirsk)

Ivan GULKO (FC Orenburg-2, 1p)

Mikhail FEDAK (Nosta, 1p)
Results
Friday, 12 November 2021
20Irtysh1-1Lada Tolyatti

75Morozov
44Volchkov
Sunday, 14 November 2021
20Tyumen3-0Zenit-Izhevsk

10Maleev
11Maleev
75Karpov
20Amkar1-0Zvezda Perm

36Shabanov
20Chelyabinsk2-4Spartak Tuymazy

59Shaimordanov
24Pozdnyakov
68Pipo
56Zhugin

66(p)Dmitryuk

90Pozdnyakov
20Ural-22-0Torpedo Miass

62Arsentev
89Arsentev
20Novosibirsk2-0Nosta

29Georgievsky
64Zhitnev