ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 4
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
561763.142442.86%814.29%2442.86%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Chelyabinsk7700153+1221WWWW440092330061
2=Amkar8521133+1017WWLW311172541061
3+1Tyumen75112513+1216WWWW32011274310136
4+2Novosibirsk8422117+414WWXW420255422062
5-2Volga Ulyanovsk7421104+614LXWO422053320151
6+3Ural-27412159+613WXWL421185320174
7+3Spartak Tuymazy74031714+312WWLL4202108320176
8-3Dinamo Barnaul84041211+112LLWL420264420267
9-2Irtysh83231314-111LXLW420267412177
10-2Zvezda Perm7313118+310LWLL321041410377
11=FC Orenburg-282241117-68LLXW5113813311134
12+2Nosta8116716-94WLXL410338401348
13=Lada Tolyatti7115625-194LXLW41124103003215
14-2Torpedo Miass7115615-94LLXL3012144103511
--15=Zenit-Izhevsk8008417-130LLLL300318500539

Top Scorers
7+2Danil KARPOV (Tyumen)
6+2Anton KOBYALKO (Tyumen, 2p)
+1Ivan DONSKOV (Irtysh, 1p)
5+1Egor DOROKHOV (Chelyabinsk)
+1Pavel VASILEV (Spartak Tuymazy)
4+1Vladislav TYURIN (Tyumen)

Igor BELYAKOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
3+1Nikita KASATKIN (Chelyabinsk)

Evgeni TYUKALOV (Amkar)

Mark KALIMULOV (Lada Tolyatti)
+1Pavel SHADRIN (Tyumen)
+1Denis NOVIKOV (Ural-2)
+1Ilya KARPUK (Zvezda Perm)

Aznaur GERYUGOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
+2Marat SHAIMORDANOV (Chelyabinsk, 2p)

Danila EZHKOV (Ural-2)
+1Ivan GULKO (FC Orenburg-2, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 5 September 2021
8Nosta1-0Zenit-Izhevsk

53(p)Telenkov
8Chelyabinsk4-1Irtysh

25Dorokhov
33(p)Donskov
51Shaimordanov
65Kasatkin
76(p)Shaimordanov
8Ural-24-1Dinamo Barnaul

5(p)Arsentev
42Petukhov
32Novikov
38Makarov
49Galanin
8Novosibirsk1-0Volga Ulyanovsk

70Kushniruk
8Torpedo Miass0-2Amkar


9Golubtsov

22Solomatin
8Spartak Tuymazy3-2Zvezda Perm

17Vasilev
37Konyukhov
44Garifullin
71Karpuk
66Badrtdinov
Monday, 6 September 2021
8FC Orenburg-23-7Tyumen

32Badyukevich
2Tyurin
44Bidlovsky
25Krivoruchko
87Gulko
30Kobyalko

46Kobyalko

65Karpov

77Karpov

79Shadrin