ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 4
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1825513.028546.70%3418.68%6334.62%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Volga Ulyanovsk2416625017+3354WWXO1283122812831289
2=Chelyabinsk2517264723+2453WWWW128132312139132411
3=Tyumen2515647029+4151WWWW139224314126422715
4=Novosibirsk2415543914+2550WOWX1291223612642168
5=Amkar2414373926+1345WLWX11722217137151819
6=Zvezda Perm2513484625+2143WWWW13922299124261716
7=Ural-22510694436+836XWXO126332519134361917
8=Spartak Tuymazy24102124055-1532LLLW126152425124171630
9=Irtysh248794246-431LLXL126332217122462029
10=Torpedo Miass2484122335-1228OLXW114161016134361319
11=FC Orenburg-22468102943-1426XLWL13355212511335818
12=Nosta2463152344-2121LWLL134181123112271221
13=Dinamo Barnaul2454152240-1819LLLO123451312122010928
14=Zenit-Izhevsk2433181649-3312LLLW11128724132110925
--15=Lada Tolyatti2425172169-4811LLLL132381030110291139

Top Scorers
18+1Danil KARPOV (Tyumen, 2p)
15+1Daniil ARSENTEV (Ural-2, 3p)
12
Anton KOBYALKO (Tyumen, 2p)

Ivan DONSKOV (Irtysh, 2p)
10+1Ilya POROKHOV (Zvezda Perm)

Artemi MALEEV (Tyumen, 1p)

Ilya KARPUK (Zvezda Perm)
9
Aznaur GERYUGOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
+1Maksim ZHITNEV (Novosibirsk, 1p)

Egor DOROKHOV (Chelyabinsk, 1p)
+2Evgeni TYUKALOV (Amkar, 2p)
8
Marat SHAIMORDANOV (Chelyabinsk, 3p)

Aleksei KASHTANOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
7+1Pavel SHADRIN (Tyumen)
+1Vyacheslav ZHURAVLEV (Amkar)
+1Nikita KASATKIN (Chelyabinsk)

Igor BELYAKOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
6
Vladislav TYURIN (Tyumen)

Ivan GULKO (FC Orenburg-2, 1p)

Pavel VASILEV (Spartak Tuymazy)

Ilya BURYUKIN (Irtysh)

Mark KALIMULOV (Nosta)
Results
Sunday, 8 May 2022
26Tyumen3-0Dinamo Barnaul

53Shadrin
63Karpov
90Kazankov
26Zvezda Perm2-1Irtysh

47Porokhov
26Trofimov
84Zuev
26Lada Tolyatti2-3Amkar

40Morgunov
4Tyukalov
67Bakharev
72(p)Tyukalov

75Zhuravlev
26Nosta0-3Volga Ulyanovsk


4Rakhmanov

19Rakhmanov

38Tsygantsov
26Zenit-Izhevsk0-6Chelyabinsk


26Kasatkin

34Rudnev

41Dubrovsky

57Rudnev

69Zyryanov

79Kuryshev
26FC Orenburg-22-2Ural-2

79Lobov
24Scherbakov
87(p)Lobov
59Arsentev
26Novosibirsk5-1Spartak Tuymazy

5Makurin
1Kovalchuk
18Shalaev
59Zhitnev
62Shalaev
74Shalaev