ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 4
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
852522.963844.71%1517.65%3237.65%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Volga Ulyanovsk12921266+2029WWWW75201645401102
2=Chelyabinsk11911248+1628WXLW65011355410113
3=Tyumen117223218+1423LWXW430114874211810
4=Amkar11722188+1023LWWW4211827511106
5=Novosibirsk12633138+521OWLW420255843183
6=Irtysh125342023-318LXWW640210861321015
7=Ural-2115152119+216LLWL53111286204911
8=Dinamo Barnaul135171516-116LLWO7313966204610
9=Spartak Tuymazy115152423+116WXLL631216115203812
10=Zvezda Perm114251514+114WLOL5311846114710
11+1Torpedo Miass11326917-811WWLO4112357214612
12-1FC Orenburg-2112541117-611OOOL7133813412134
13=Lada Tolyatti112361231-199WXLO72327124004519
14=Nosta11128821-135LXLW7115413401348
--15=Zenit-Izhevsk110011423-190LLLL6006114500539

Top Scorers
11
Ivan DONSKOV (Irtysh, 2p)
8
Danil KARPOV (Tyumen, 1p)
+2Aznaur GERYUGOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
7
Egor DOROKHOV (Chelyabinsk)

Igor BELYAKOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
6
Anton KOBYALKO (Tyumen, 2p)
5
Pavel VASILEV (Spartak Tuymazy)
4+1Nikita KASATKIN (Chelyabinsk)

Artemi MALEEV (Tyumen, 1p)

Evgeni TYUKALOV (Amkar)

Vladislav TYURIN (Tyumen)

Pavel SHADRIN (Tyumen)
+1Vyacheslav ZHURAVLEV (Spartak Tuymazy)

Ilya KARPUK (Zvezda Perm)

Marat SHAIMORDANOV (Chelyabinsk, 2p)
3
Mark KALIMULOV (Lada Tolyatti)

Vladimir ZAVYALOV (Dinamo Barnaul)

Maksim RUDNEV (Chelyabinsk)

Denis NOVIKOV (Ural-2)

Ilya BURYUKIN (Irtysh)

Lev TOLKACHEV (Ural-2, 1p)
+1Aleksandr DMITRYUK (Spartak Tuymazy)

Vladislav KALININ (Lada Tolyatti)

Ilnur BADRTDINOV (Spartak Tuymazy)

Mikhail GORELISHVILI (Amkar)

Danila EZHKOV (Ural-2)

Ivan GULKO (FC Orenburg-2, 1p)

Daniil ARSENTEV (Ural-2, 1p)

Anton MAKURIN (Novosibirsk, 1p)
Results
Thursday, 30 September 2021
12Zvezda Perm3-0Tyumen

32Shirokov
35Porokhov
40Pridiuk
12Lada Tolyatti1-0Dinamo Barnaul

27Volchkov
12Chelyabinsk3-0Ural-2

9Kasatkin
58Dubrovsky
90(p)Zyryanov
12Volga Ulyanovsk6-1Irtysh

40Geryugov
61Pavlyuchenko
46Maksimenkov
47Kashtanov
55Geryugov
76Paskin
90(p)Bilalov
12Zenit-Izhevsk0-1Torpedo Miass


70Stroganov
12FC Orenburg-20-0Novosibirsk
12Spartak Tuymazy4-1Amkar

5Dmitryuk
80Zhestokov
52Pozdnyakov
60Mukhametshin
90Zhuravlev