ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 4
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
782322.973342.31%1417.95%3139.74%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Volga Ulyanovsk11821205+1526WWWW64201035401102
2-1Chelyabinsk10811218+1325XLWW54011055410113
3=Tyumen107213215+1723WXWW43011486420187
4=Amkar10721174+1323WWWW421182651092
5=Novosibirsk11623138+520WLWW420255742183
6=Irtysh115331917+218XWWL6402108513199
7=Ural-2105142116+516LWLW5311128520398
8=Dinamo Barnaul125161515+016LWOL731396520369
9=Spartak Tuymazy104152022-213XLLW521212105203812
10=Zvezda Perm103251214-211LOLL4211546114710
11=FC Orenburg-2102441117-610OOLL6123813412134
12+2Torpedo Miass10226817-98WLOL4112356114512
13=Lada Tolyatti101361131-206XLOL61326124004519
14-2Nosta11128821-135LXLW7115413401348
--15=Zenit-Izhevsk100010422-180LLLL5005113500539

Top Scorers
11+2Ivan DONSKOV (Irtysh, 2p)
8+1Danil KARPOV (Tyumen, 1p)
7+1Egor DOROKHOV (Chelyabinsk)
+1Igor BELYAKOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
6+1Aznaur GERYUGOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)

Anton KOBYALKO (Tyumen, 2p)
5
Pavel VASILEV (Spartak Tuymazy)
4+1Artemi MALEEV (Tyumen, 1p)
+1Evgeni TYUKALOV (Amkar)

Vladislav TYURIN (Tyumen)
+1Pavel SHADRIN (Tyumen)
+1Ilya KARPUK (Zvezda Perm)

Marat SHAIMORDANOV (Chelyabinsk, 2p)
3
Nikita KASATKIN (Chelyabinsk)

Mark KALIMULOV (Lada Tolyatti)

Vladimir ZAVYALOV (Dinamo Barnaul)

Maksim RUDNEV (Chelyabinsk)
+1Vyacheslav ZHURAVLEV (Spartak Tuymazy)

Denis NOVIKOV (Ural-2)

Ilya BURYUKIN (Irtysh)
+1Lev TOLKACHEV (Ural-2, 1p)
+1Vladislav KALININ (Lada Tolyatti)
+1Ilnur BADRTDINOV (Spartak Tuymazy)

Mikhail GORELISHVILI (Amkar)

Danila EZHKOV (Ural-2)

Ivan GULKO (FC Orenburg-2, 1p)

Daniil ARSENTEV (Ural-2, 1p)

Anton MAKURIN (Novosibirsk, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 26 September 2021
11Zvezda Perm1-3Amkar

29Karpuk
13Tyukalov

38Morozov

90Markelov
11Nosta0-1Novosibirsk


7Zhitnev
11Zenit-Izhevsk0-4Tyumen


7Shadrin

15Petrov

31(p)Karpov

61(p)Maleev
11Torpedo Miass2-1Ural-2

44Stroganov
76Tolkachev
56Emelyanov
11Spartak Tuymazy2-2Chelyabinsk

31Zhuravlev
24Dorokhov
69Badrtdinov
90(og)Zhuravlev
Monday, 27 September 2021
11Lada Tolyatti2-2Irtysh

25Kalinin
9Donskov
59(p)Zverev
90(p)Donskov
11Volga Ulyanovsk2-0Dinamo Barnaul

68Belyakov
83Geryugov