ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 4
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
28863.071035.71%414.29%1450.00%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Volga Ulyanovsk431071+610OWWW211021220050
2+1Chelyabinsk330071+69WWW-110020220051
3+4Dinamo Barnaul430173+49WWWL210132220041
4-2Amkar422042+28OXWW101011321031
5+4Zvezda Perm321061+57WWX-211021110040
6-1Irtysh421185+37XWLW210133211052
7-3Spartak Tuymazy42021210+26LWLW210175210155
8-2Ural-2320164+26WWL-110021210143
9-1Novosibirsk411266+04LLWX200225211041
10=FC Orenburg-2411246-24XLLW311144100102
11+1Tyumen311157-24WXL-210146101011
12-1Torpedo Miass410344+03LLWL100101310243
13+2Lada Tolyatti4103415-113WLLL310228100127
14-1Nosta4004310-70LLLL300328100112
--15-1Zenit-Izhevsk4004311-80LLLL100104300337

Top Scorers
4+1Pavel VASILEV (Spartak Tuymazy)
3+2Danil KARPOV (Tyumen)
+1Egor DOROKHOV (Chelyabinsk)

Aznaur GERYUGOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)

Igor BELYAKOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)

Danila EZHKOV (Ural-2)

Ivan DONSKOV (Irtysh)
2+1Nikita KASATKIN (Chelyabinsk)

Evgeni TYUKALOV (Amkar)

Ivan ZHITNIKOV (Dinamo Barnaul)

Ruslan GALIAKBEROV (Novosibirsk)

Ilya BURYUKIN (Irtysh)
+1Fedor DVORNIKOV (Zenit-Izhevsk)

Andrei ELISEEV (Zvezda Perm)

Vladislav IGNATENKO (Nosta)
+1Mikhail PETROLAI (Spartak Tuymazy, 2p)
+1Viktor GRYAZIN (Lada Tolyatti)
+1Maksim POLKOVNIKOV (Dinamo Barnaul)
Results
Saturday, 7 August 2021
4Tyumen4-3Spartak Tuymazy

13Karpov
6Efrosinev
45Tyurin
74Vasilev
69Karpov
82(p)Petrolai
89Shadrin
4Zvezda Perm1-0Torpedo Miass

90Likhachev
4Lada Tolyatti2-1Zenit-Izhevsk

23Gorbunov
45Dvornikov
40Gryazin
4Nosta0-2Dinamo Barnaul


22Polkovnikov

54(p)Kobyalko
4Volga Ulyanovsk0-0Amkar
4FC Orenburg-21-1Irtysh

68(og)Yunusov
66Kuksin
4Novosibirsk1-2Chelyabinsk

79Vasilev
23Dorokhov

81Kasatkin