ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 4
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1133332.945246.02%2017.70%4136.28%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Volga Ulyanovsk161231368+2839WWWX86201748611194
2=Chelyabinsk1511132813+1534WWLL86021677511126
3=Tyumen1510234521+2432WWLW7502251185212010
4=Novosibirsk158341812+627WLWO53027510532117
5=Amkar158252115+626LWLL631210495131111
6=Ural-2157262823+523LWWX7421171183051112
7+2Zvezda Perm157262319+423WLWW751112482151115
8-1Irtysh156452427-322LXWL750213981431118
9-1Spartak Tuymazy156272630-420LLWX7313161683141014
10=Dinamo Barnaul155281719-217XLLL93241196204610
11=Torpedo Miass155281522-717LLWW62135793151015
12=FC Orenburg-2153751824-616XXLW92431416613248
13+1Nosta1532101327-1411WLWL103169175014410
14-1Lada Tolyatti1523101345-329LLLL82337147007631
--15=Zenit-Izhevsk150312828-203XXLX90273176015511

Top Scorers
12+2Danil KARPOV (Tyumen, 1p)
11
Ivan DONSKOV (Irtysh, 2p)
9
Aznaur GERYUGOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
8+1Egor DOROKHOV (Chelyabinsk)
7
Igor BELYAKOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
+1Anton KOBYALKO (Tyumen, 2p)
6
Daniil ARSENTEV (Ural-2, 1p)
5
Nikita KASATKIN (Chelyabinsk)
+1Artemi MALEEV (Tyumen, 1p)
+1Vladislav TYURIN (Tyumen)

Pavel SHADRIN (Tyumen)

Vyacheslav ZHURAVLEV (Spartak Tuymazy)

Ilya KARPUK (Zvezda Perm)

Pavel VASILEV (Spartak Tuymazy)

Marat SHAIMORDANOV (Chelyabinsk, 3p)

Ivan GULKO (FC Orenburg-2, 1p)
+2Aleksei KASHTANOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
4
Evgeni TYUKALOV (Amkar)

Mikhail FEDAK (Nosta, 1p)

Anton MAKURIN (Novosibirsk, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 23 October 2021
16Tyumen7-0Lada Tolyatti

19Maleev
30Kobyalko
31Karpov
39Krivoruchko
51Tyurin
64Kazankov
84Karpov
16Zvezda Perm1-0Ural-2

52Laptev
16Nosta1-0Amkar

28Ferapontov
16Chelyabinsk2-0Torpedo Miass

20(p)Kiselev
33Dorokhov
16Zenit-Izhevsk1-1FC Orenburg-2

34(p)Myrzakov
56Yurin
16Spartak Tuymazy0-5Volga Ulyanovsk


15Daliev

17Makhmutov

52Uridiya

80Kashtanov

90Kashtanov