ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 4
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
351022.911440.00%411.43%1748.57%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Volga Ulyanovsk541092+713WOWW321042220050
2=Chelyabinsk440081+712WWWW220030220051
3+1Amkar5320102+811WOXW211071321031
4+2Irtysh531195+410WXWL320143211052
5-2Dinamo Barnaul530274+39LWWW310233220041
6+3Novosibirsk521276+17WLLW200225321051
7-2Zvezda Perm421162+47LWWX211021210141
8+2FC Orenburg-2521267-17WXLL311144210123
9+2Tyumen421167-17WWXL210146211021
10-3Spartak Tuymazy52031211+16LLWL310276210155
11-3Ural-2420276+16LWWL210133210143
12=Torpedo Miass410344+03LLWL100101310243
13=Lada Tolyatti5104421-173LWLL3102282002213
14=Nosta5005412-80LLLL300328200224
--15=Zenit-Izhevsk5005312-90LLLL100104400438

Top Scorers
4
Pavel VASILEV (Spartak Tuymazy)
+1Igor BELYAKOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
+1Ivan DONSKOV (Irtysh)
3
Danil KARPOV (Tyumen)

Egor DOROKHOV (Chelyabinsk)
+1Evgeni TYUKALOV (Amkar)

Aznaur GERYUGOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)

Danila EZHKOV (Ural-2)
2
Nikita KASATKIN (Chelyabinsk)

Ivan ZHITNIKOV (Dinamo Barnaul)

Ruslan GALIAKBEROV (Novosibirsk)

Ilya BURYUKIN (Irtysh)

Fedor DVORNIKOV (Zenit-Izhevsk)

Andrei ELISEEV (Zvezda Perm)

Vladislav IGNATENKO (Nosta)
+1Denis FEDENKO (FC Orenburg-2)
+1Mikhail GORELISHVILI (Amkar)

Mikhail PETROLAI (Spartak Tuymazy, 2p)

Viktor GRYAZIN (Lada Tolyatti)

Maksim POLKOVNIKOV (Dinamo Barnaul)
+1Anton MAKURIN (Novosibirsk, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 15 August 2021
5Amkar6-0Lada Tolyatti

36Solomatin
40Gorelishvili
41Chabanov
78Tyukalov
88Lukyanov
89Shpitalnyi
5Chelyabinsk1-0Zenit-Izhevsk

79Ulyanovsky
5Volga Ulyanovsk2-1Nosta

38Belyakov
51Telenkov
53Tsygantsov
5Ural-21-2FC Orenburg-2

18Gurov
24Shilov

67Fedenko
Wednesday, 18 August 2021
5Dinamo Barnaul0-1Tyumen


89Polyutkin
5Irtysh1-0Zvezda Perm

59Donskov
5Spartak Tuymazy0-1Novosibirsk


47Makurin