ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
PFL Gruppa 2
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Gruppa 1 | PFL Gruppa 2 | PFL Gruppa 3 | PFL Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2085662.7210249.04%4320.67%6330.29%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Olimp Dolgoprudnyi2619523816+2262XWWW141220246127321410
2=Dinamo-22616465732+2552WWLL139313513137152219
3=Zenit-22615654721+2651WWWO13931307136341714
4=Tver2614574326+1747LWLW138322610136251716
5=Leningradets2614573823+1547LWWL137152413137421410
6=Rodina2611875237+1541LXXW147343118124532119
7=Lokomotiv-Kazanka2611784337+640WLLO136342615135441722
8=Torpedo Vladimir26113123532+336LLLW147252315124171217
9=Zvezda SPb2681173426+835WXXO13472178134451718
10=Luki-Energiya2692153146-1529XLLW137062117132291029
11+1Smolensk2685132338-1529WLWL135261215133371123
12+1Enamya Truda2678112730-329WWWL145361513122551217
13-2Murom2676132936-727LLXO135351715132381221
14+2Kolomna2655163252-2020WWXL1334619231321101329
15-1Chita2654172258-3619LLWW114341414151113844
--16-1Zenit Irkutsk2652191556-4117LLLL114161218151113338

Top Scorers
16
Stanislav KRAPUKHIN (Zenit-2, 2p)
14
Rizvan UMAROV (Leningradets, 3p)
9
Igor TURSUNOV (Tver, 2p)

Vladislav VOLKOV (Rodina, 9p)
8
Aleksandr ALKHAZOV (Olimp Dolgoprudnyi, 2p)
+1Nikolai TITKOV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka, 3p)

Vladislav GALKIN (Dinamo-2)

Arsen ZAKHARYAN (Dinamo-2)
7
Georgi MAKHATADZE (Lokomotiv-Kazanka, 2p)

Yaroslav GLADYSHEV (Dinamo-2)

Yaroslav IVAKIN (Tver, 3p)

Temur DZHIKIYA (Kolomna, 1p)
6
Mikhail AGEEV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka)

Konstantin TYUKAVIN (Dinamo-2)
+2Aleksei GASILIN (Zvezda SPb, 1p)

Daniil EROFEEV (Tver)
+1Dmitri CHERNUKHIN (Torpedo Vladimir, 4p)

Anton SHISHAEV (Luki-Energiya)
5
Vladimir FILIPPOV (Zvezda SPb, 1p)

Nikita SIMDYANKIN (Zenit-2, 1p)

Magomedkhabib ABDUSALAMOV (Rodina)
+1Aleksei KASHTANOV (Rodina, 1p)

Nikita ANDREEV (Torpedo Vladimir)

Nikita KHLUSOV (Leningradets)

Ivan RAPAKOV (Murom)

Boris TSYGANKOV (Smolensk, 1p)
+1Ilya GOMANYUK (Dinamo-2, 4p)

Vladislav OSLONOVSKY (Luki-Energiya)

Dmitri KALABUKHOV (Torpedo Vladimir)

Roman VOROBEV (Leningradets)
Results
Sunday, 23 May 2021
26Dinamo-21-0Murom

23(p)Gomanyuk
26Torpedo Vladimir1-2Zvezda SPb

36(p)Chernukhin
18(p)Gasilin

42Gasilin
26Enamya Truda3-0Chita

34Ermilov
55Frolov
88Vazitdinov
26Olimp Dolgoprudnyi1-1Luki-Energiya

76Guseinov
35(og)Sosranov
26Kolomna3-0Zenit Irkutsk
Score awarded as 3-0.
26Leningradets0-1Lokomotiv-Kazanka


72(p)Titkov
26Smolensk1-0Tver

7Vinokurov
Monday, 24 May 2021
26Rodina1-2Zenit-2

15(p)Kashtanov
29Sazonov

44Koldunov