ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
PFL Gruppa 2
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Gruppa 1 | PFL Gruppa 2 | PFL Gruppa 3 | PFL Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
391162.971948.72%923.08%1128.21%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Tver5410123+913WWWW4310103110020
2+2Rodina54011512+312WWWW3300116210146
3-2Olimp Dolgoprudnyi540163+312LWWW220040320123
4+3Dinamo-25311128+410WXWL321073210155
5-2Murom531185+310OWLW210133321052
6+2Zenit Irkutsk522184+48WXWL211051311133
7-2Lokomotiv-Kazanka5221710-38LXXW211032311148
8-2Leningradets521289-17LLXW210154311135
9+2Luki-Energiya420274+36WLLW420274000000
10+3Zenit-25122108+25WXLL311183201125
11-2Enamya Truda512256-15OXWL201102311154
12-2Smolensk511336-34LLLW310223201113
13-1Zvezda SPb411234-14OLWL211010200224
14+2Torpedo Vladimir502336-32OXLL201123301213
15-1Kolomna5014514-91LXLL1001234013311
--16-1Chita5014414-101LXLL2011243003210

Top Scorers
4+3Stanislav KRAPUKHIN (Zenit-2, 1p)

Yaroslav IVAKIN (Tver, 2p)
+1Vladislav VOLKOV (Rodina, 4p)
+2Arsen ZAKHARYAN (Dinamo-2)
3+1Igor TURSUNOV (Tver, 1p)
+1Vladislav GALKIN (Dinamo-2)

Roman VOROBEV (Leningradets)
2
Georgi MAKHATADZE (Lokomotiv-Kazanka, 1p)

Ilya ANTSIFEROV (Chita)

Nikolai TITKOV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka, 1p)
+1Daniil EROFEEV (Tver)

Rizvan UMAROV (Leningradets, 1p)
+1Artem EGOROV (Luki-Energiya)

Ivan RAPAKOV (Murom)
+1Boris TSYGANKOV (Smolensk)

Dmitri CHERNUKHIN (Torpedo Vladimir, 1p)

Ilya VOROBEV (Zenit-2, 1p)
+1Ivan YAKOVLEV (Zenit Irkutsk)

Daniil SHABALIN (Murom)

Evgeni KHARCHENKO (Olimp Dolgoprudnyi)

Temur DZHIKIYA (Kolomna)
Results
Sunday, 6 September 2020
5Dinamo-23-0Olimp Dolgoprudnyi

46Zakharyan
63Galkin
80Zakharyan
5Zenit-26-0Lokomotiv-Kazanka

2Krapukhin
17Krapukhin
30(p)Krapukhin
33(p)Simdyankin
77Masalsky
90Elovskikh
5Tver3-0Leningradets

6Serikov
18Tursunov
59Erofeev
5Enamya Truda0-0Torpedo Vladimir
5Zvezda SPb0-0Murom
5Rodina4-1Kolomna

30Yudintsev
65Kalikhanov
76(p)Volkov
83Lamanov
90Maltsev
Wednesday, 9 September 2020
5Luki-Energiya3-0Chita

40Egorov
77Lunev
90Alenichev
5Smolensk1-2Zenit Irkutsk

28Tsygankov
12(p)Gaidukov

50Yakovlev