ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
PFL Gruppa 2
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Gruppa 1 | PFL Gruppa 2 | PFL Gruppa 3 | PFL Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1604542.838050.00%3220.00%4830.00%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Olimp Dolgoprudnyi2016223114+1750WWWW9900174117221410
2+1Tver2012443822+1640WWWW10631218106131714
3-1Dinamo-22012444626+2040XWWW106312712106131914
4+1Zenit-22011454020+2037WXWL10811277103341313
5-1Leningradets2011453018+1237XWWW9504181011641128
6=Rodina2010554026+1435WWLL11722281393331213
7=Torpedo Vladimir209383022+830LLLL11623201193151011
8=Lokomotiv-Kazanka208663733+430LLWL105322211103341522
9+1Zvezda SPb207672720+727WWOW10442145103251315
10-1Murom2073102529-424LLWW11524151292161017
11=Enamya Truda204881922-320XLOW1033499101541013
12+2Luki-Energiya2061132041-2119WLLL1260618178017224
13-1Zenit Irkutsk2052131538-2317LLLL9414121211119326
14-1Smolensk2045111634-1817LWLL1132610159135619
15=Kolomna2034132443-1913XLLL81341115122191328
--16=Chita2033141646-3012WLXL92341113111010533

Top Scorers
14
Stanislav KRAPUKHIN (Zenit-2, 2p)
12
Rizvan UMAROV (Leningradets, 3p)
8
Vladislav GALKIN (Dinamo-2)

Vladislav VOLKOV (Rodina, 8p)

Arsen ZAKHARYAN (Dinamo-2)
7
Georgi MAKHATADZE (Lokomotiv-Kazanka, 2p)

Aleksandr ALKHAZOV (Olimp Dolgoprudnyi, 2p)
+1Igor TURSUNOV (Tver, 1p)

Yaroslav IVAKIN (Tver, 3p)

Temur DZHIKIYA (Kolomna, 1p)
6
Mikhail AGEEV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka)

Konstantin TYUKAVIN (Dinamo-2)

Daniil EROFEEV (Tver)
+1Yaroslav GLADYSHEV (Dinamo-2)
5
Vladimir FILIPPOV (Zvezda SPb, 1p)

Nikita SIMDYANKIN (Zenit-2, 1p)

Nikita ANDREEV (Torpedo Vladimir)

Ivan RAPAKOV (Murom)

Boris TSYGANKOV (Smolensk, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 17 April 2021
20Chita0-2Zvezda SPb


54Zapalatsky

55Chernenko
20Enamya Truda1-1Dinamo-2

2Vazitdinov
30Gladyshev
20Kolomna1-1Leningradets

7Abramushkin
47Pinchuk
20Zenit Irkutsk0-3Zenit-2
Score awarded as 0-3.
20Luki-Energiya2-1Torpedo Vladimir

9Lukanchenkov
62Perfilov
39Shishaev
20Murom0-2Olimp Dolgoprudnyi


38Sarkisov

64Sarkisov
20Smolensk0-2Rodina


63Yudintsev

81Eremenko
Sunday, 18 April 2021
20Lokomotiv-Kazanka1-2Tver

83(p)Galanin
45(p)Kurzenev

49Tursunov
Wednesday, 21 April 2021
16Chita3-0Zenit Irkutsk
Score awarded as 3-0.