ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
PFL Gruppa 1
Premier Liga | FNL | PFL Gruppa 2 | PFL Gruppa 3 | PFL Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2728473.1112847.06%5219.12%9233.82%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Kuban3226248822+6680WWWW16131249111613123911
2=Kuban Kholding3224536324+3977WLOW16113229141613213410
3=Chernomorets3222645719+3872WWWW161312287169522912
4=Legion-Dinamo32161335622+3461LLWO1610513410166822212
5=SKA Rostov3218597034+3659XLWW1610243216168353818
6=Anzhi3214995943+1651WLWW168533017166462926
7=Dinamo Stavropol32146125145+648WXWW168443218166281927
8+1Makhachkala32138114842+647WOLW1610243418163671424
9-1Forte Taganrog32138115332+2147LWWL167632710166282622
10=Spartak Nalchik32119124338+542XLLX167452216164572122
11=Biolog-Novokubansk32123176153+839WWLW1672734241651102729
12+1FK Krasnodar-332106164057-1736LWWL166282230164481827
13-1Mashuk-KMV3297164056-1634LXLX1665527211632111335
14=Druzhba Maikop3274212779-5225LWLL16421016381632111141
15=Inter Cherkessk3246222889-6118LLLL16241013391622121550
16=Tuapse32432537112-7515LOLL16421019461601151866
--17=Yessentuki3234252680-5413LLLL1622121945161213735

Results
Wednesday, 9 June 2021
33SKA Rostov2-3Chernomorets
33Druzhba Maikop1-0Spartak Nalchik
33Mashuk-KMV2-2Dinamo Stavropol
33Legion-Dinamo0-3Biolog-Novokubansk
33FK Krasnodar-33-0Yessentuki
33Inter Cherkessk0-7Kuban
33Tuapse0-0Makhachkala
33Forte Taganrog1-0Anzhi
Tuesday, 15 June 2021
34Chernomorets2-1Legion-Dinamo
34Anzhi5-1Druzhba Maikop
34Spartak Nalchik2-2SKA Rostov
34Kuban7-1Tuapse
34Dinamo Stavropol2-1Forte Taganrog
34Biolog-Novokubansk5-1FK Krasnodar-3
34Makhachkala3-0Mashuk-KMV
34Yessentuki1-2Kuban Kholding

Top Scorers
18+2Rizvan AKHMEDKHANOV (Chernomorets, 6p)
17
Georgi GONGADZE (SKA Rostov, 2p)
15+2Aleksei SHULGIN (Kuban)
14+2Dmitri LESNIKOV (Biolog-Novokubansk)
+1Khasan MAMTOV (Kuban, 6p)
13
Ivan TIMOSHENKO (Chernomorets, 2p)

Pavel SOLOMATIN (Yessentuki, 2p)
12+1Magomed MAGOMEDOV (Anzhi)
11
Magomednabi YAGYAEV (Anzhi, 7p)
+2Muslim SHIKHBABAEV (Anzhi)

Rashid MAGOMEDOV (Legion-Dinamo, 2p)

Abu-Said ELDARUSHEV (Legion-Dinamo, 3p)
10
Rasul BOSTANOV (Inter Cherkessk, 3p)

Ilya YURCHENKO (Forte Taganrog, 1p)

Nika GIGOLAEV (Kuban Kholding)

Amir KONOV (Druzhba Maikop, 5p)

Ilya ZAKHAROV (Forte Taganrog, 1p)
9
Alan KHACHIROV (Spartak Nalchik)

Dmitri SOLOVEV (Mashuk-KMV)
+1Arsen VAGIDOV (Kuban Kholding, 2p)

Dzhabrail KADIEV (Legion-Dinamo)
+1Azamat GURFOV (Kuban)

Ilya GRUZNOV (Kuban, 1p)