ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Pervi Divizion
Premier Liga | PFL Group 1 | PFL Group 2 | PFL Group 3 | PFL Group 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
4621,1322.4520143.51%10222.08%15934.42%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Krylia Sovetov42325510026+74101WWWW2119116682113443418
++2=FC Orenburg42281047833+4594WWWW21145242182114523615
3=Nizhny Novgorod4227786728+3988XWWL21152438122112542916
4=Alania42221197440+3477WOLW21126345212110562919
5+1Baltika42227134935+1473LWWL21112824152111552520
6-1Torpedo42219126541+2472LOWL2112363316219663225
7=Neftekhimik422010126444+2070LWWW2112634217218492227
8=Veles421812125446+866WOLL2110743424218582022
9+2Fakel421713125743+1464WOWW2181032613219393130
10-1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk42196175254-263WLXW2111193327218581927
11-1SKA-Khabarovsk42179165247+560LLWW21106523152173112932
12+1Chayka421511164453-956WWWL2183102228217862225
13-1Volgar Astrakhan421412164745+254LXLX21108329182144131827
14+1Spartak-242147215377-2449WWLL21651027372182112640
15-1Tekstilschik421211193251-1947LLWL2168713212163121930
16=FK Krasnodar-2421112194668-2245WLLL2196633252126131343
17=Akron Tolyatti421012203554-1942LXLW2157919252155111629
--18=Tom421011213250-1841XWLW21551118262156101424
--19=Dinamo Bryansk42105272466-4235LLLW21711314302134141036
--20=Irtysh4298253361-2835LLLL21531312322145122129
--21=Chertanovo4276293580-4527LLXL21331516362143141944
--22=Shinnik42510273990-5125WLLX21341420392126131951

Results
Saturday, 15 May 2021
42Torpedo0-1Shinnik
42Baltika0-1Krylia Sovetov
42Tom1-1Nizhny Novgorod
42Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2-1Irtysh
42SKA-Khabarovsk1-2Alania
42FC Orenburg3-2Dinamo Bryansk
42Spartak-24-3Chertanovo
42FK Krasnodar-21-0Volgar Astrakhan
42Chayka1-0Neftekhimik
42Veles2-1Tekstilschik
42Akron Tolyatti0-2Fakel

Top Scorers
40
Ivan SERGEEV (Krylia Sovetov, 5p)
24
Dmitri VOROBEV (FC Orenburg, 3p)
17
Merabi URIDIYA (Neftekhimik)
16+1Eduard SPERTSYAN (FK Krasnodar-2, 6p)
14+1Egor GOLENKOV (Krylia Sovetov)
13
Batraz GURTSIEV (Alania, 1p)
12
Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg, 3p)

Konstantin BAZELYUK (SKA-Khabarovsk, 4p)

Amur KALMYKOV (Torpedo, 1p)

Andrei RAZBOROV (Fakel)
11
Mikhail IGNATOV (Spartak-2)

Dmitri BARKOV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 1p)
10
Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo, 2p)

Anton ZINKOVSKY (Krylia Sovetov, 2p)

Ilya PETROV (Neftekhimik, 5p)
9+1Ilya MOLTENINOV (Chertanovo, 2p)

Artem MAKSIMENKO (Veles, 1p)

Juan LESCANO (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
+1Batraz KHADARTSEV (Alania, 4p)

Butta MAGOMEDOV (Alania, 1p)

Timur SULEIMANOV (Nizhny Novgorod)

Elidar NIZAMUTDINOV (Shinnik, 2p)