ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
352 | 859 | 2.44 | 152 | 43.18% | 76 | 21.59% | 124 | 35.23% |
2020/21 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Krylia Sovetov | 32 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 71 | 21 | +50 | 73 | WWWW | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 6 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 15 | ||
2 | 1 | FC Orenburg | 32 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 51 | 24 | +27 | 67 | WWXW | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 24 | 13 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 27 | 11 | |
3 | 1 | Nizhny Novgorod | 32 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 48 | 21 | +27 | 66 | OWWL | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 10 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 11 | |
4 | Alania | 32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 63 | 32 | +31 | 60 | WXXW | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 39 | 18 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | ||
5 | 1 | Torpedo | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 56 | 30 | +26 | 57 | WLLL | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 14 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 16 | |
6 | 1 | Baltika | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 35 | 26 | +9 | 55 | LWWW | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 10 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 16 | |
7 | Veles | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 45 | 34 | +11 | 54 | LXWL | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 29 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 13 | ||
8 | Neftekhimik | 32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 48 | 32 | +16 | 53 | LWXW | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 8 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 24 | ||
9 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 39 | 35 | +4 | 47 | WXLO | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 11 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 24 | ||
10 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 37 | 43 | -6 | 46 | WLWW | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 22 | 19 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 24 | ||
11 | Volgar Astrakhan | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 41 | 35 | +6 | 46 | WLWX | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 26 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 20 | ||
12 | Fakel | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 42 | 31 | +11 | 46 | WWWW | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 23 | 11 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 20 | ||
13 | 1 | Chayka | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 37 | 39 | -2 | 43 | WLXL | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 22 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 21 | 17 | |
14 | 1 | Tekstilschik | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 26 | 35 | -9 | 41 | LLWW | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 17 | |
15 | Spartak-2 | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 33 | 51 | -18 | 36 | LXLL | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 27 | ||
16 | FK Krasnodar-2 | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 38 | 51 | -13 | 34 | LLXO | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 28 | ||
17 | Irtysh | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 28 | 44 | -16 | 33 | LWLL | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 25 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 19 | ||
18 | Akron Tolyatti | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 25 | 42 | -17 | 32 | OWXW | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 25 | ||
19 | Chertanovo | 32 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 24 | 56 | -32 | 25 | LXLX | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 37 | ||
20 | Dinamo Bryansk | 32 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 54 | -37 | 25 | LLLL | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 25 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 29 | ||
21 | Tom | 32 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 23 | 45 | -22 | 24 | WLLL | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 24 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 21 | ||
22 | Shinnik | 32 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 32 | 78 | -46 | 17 | LXLL | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 33 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 45 |
28 | +1 | Ivan SERGEEV (Krylia Sovetov, 4p) |
16 | Dmitri VOROBEV (FC Orenburg, 3p) | |
14 | Eduard SPERTSYAN (FK Krasnodar-2, 5p) | |
11 | Egor GOLENKOV (Krylia Sovetov) | |
+1 | Batraz GURTSIEV (Alania, 1p) | |
+2 | Andrei RAZBOROV (Fakel) | |
10 | Anton ZINKOVSKY (Krylia Sovetov, 2p) | |
Merabi URIDIYA (Neftekhimik) | ||
Konstantin BAZELYUK (SKA-Khabarovsk, 4p) | ||
Amur KALMYKOV (Torpedo, 1p) | ||
+1 | Dmitri BARKOV (SKA-Khabarovsk) | |
9 | Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo, 2p) | |
Artem MAKSIMENKO (Veles, 1p) | ||
8 | Ilya PETROV (Neftekhimik, 4p) | |
Aleksandr SAPETA (Nizhny Novgorod, 6p) | ||
Elidar NIZAMUTDINOV (Shinnik, 2p) | ||
7 | Butta MAGOMEDOV (Alania, 1p) | |
Ilya MOLTENINOV (Chertanovo, 2p) | ||
Leon SABUA (FK Krasnodar-2) | ||
Timur SULEIMANOV (Nizhny Novgorod) | ||
Artem POGOSOV (Volgar Astrakhan, 1p) | ||
Oleg DMITRIEV (Fakel, 4p) | ||
Islam MASHUKOV (Alania) | ||
Juan LESCANO (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk) | ||
Batraz KHADARTSEV (Alania, 3p) | ||
Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg, 2p) |
Wednesday, 24 March 2021 | |||||
32 | Torpedo | 3-0 | Chertanovo | ||
20 | Dvoretskov | ||||
59 | Dvoretskov | ||||
89 | Kapliyenko | ||||
32 | Shinnik | 2-3 | Tom | ||
8 | Samoilov | 3 | Ennin | ||
19 | Golub | 16 | Simonyan | ||
21 | Krivtsov | ||||
32 | Krylia Sovetov | 2-0 | Neftekhimik | ||
10 | Chernov | ||||
46 | Sergeev | ||||
32 | Baltika | 1-2 | FC Orenburg | ||
70 | Alshin | 2 | Tkachuk | ||
40(og) | Latyshonok | ||||
32 | Tekstilschik | 0-2 | Alania | ||
43(p) | Khubulov | ||||
90 | Gurtsiev | ||||
32 | Fakel | 3-1 | Irtysh | ||
7 | Razborov | 76 | Viznovich | ||
35 | Razborov | ||||
46 | Bryzgalov | ||||
32 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 3-0 | Spartak-2 | ||
5 | Barkov | ||||
29 | Bolshakov | ||||
65 | Illoi-Aiyet | ||||
32 | Volgar Astrakhan | 2-1 | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
28 | Zhuravlev | 33 | Danilin | ||
48 | Yusupov | ||||
32 | FK Krasnodar-2 | 0-2 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
28(og) | Borodin | ||||
77 | Pesikov | ||||
32 | Veles | 0-1 | Chayka | ||
20 | Savichev | ||||
32 | Akron Tolyatti | 0-0 | Nizhny Novgorod |