ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Latest
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Gruppa 1 | PFL Gruppa 2 | PFL Gruppa 3 | PFL Gruppa 4 | squads | Kubok

Season archive

Season 2020/21

1
Zenit65
2
Spartak57
3
Lokomotiv56
4
Rubin53
5
PFC Sochi53
6
CSKA50
7
Dinamo50
8
Khimki45
9
Rostov43
10
FK Krasnodar41
11
Akhmat40
12
Ural34
13
Ufa25
14
Arsenal23
--15
Rotor22
--16
Tambov13
++1
Krylia Sovetov101
++2
FC Orenburg94
3
Nizhny Novgorod88
4
Alania77
5
Baltika73
6
Torpedo72
7
Neftekhimik70
8
Veles66
9
Fakel64
10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk63
11
SKA-Khabarovsk60
12
Chayka56
13
Volgar Astrakhan54
14
Spartak-249
15
Tekstilschik47
16
FK Krasnodar-245
17
Akron Tolyatti42
--18
Tom41
--19
Dinamo Bryansk35
--20
Irtysh35
--21
Chertanovo27
--22
Shinnik25
++1
Kuban80
2
Kuban Kholding77
3
Chernomorets72
4
Legion-Dinamo61
5
SKA Rostov59
6
Anzhi51
7
Dinamo Stavropol48
8
Makhachkala47
9
Forte Taganrog47
10
Spartak Nalchik42
11
Biolog-Novokubansk39
12
FK Krasnodar-336
13
Mashuk-KMV34
14
Druzhba Maikop25
15
Inter Cherkessk18
16
Tuapse15
--17
Yessentuki13

++1
Olimp Dolgoprudnyi72
2
Tver59
3
Zenit-259
4
Dinamo-258
5
Leningradets54
6
Lokomotiv-Kazanka48
7
Rodina45
8
Zvezda SPb45
9
Torpedo Vladimir39
10
Enamya Truda33
11
Smolensk31
12
Luki-Energiya30
13
Murom30
14
Chita25
15
Kolomna22
--16
Zenit Irkutsk17
++1
Metallurg Lipetsk63
2
Ryazan59
3
Saturn58
4
Salyut Belgorod56
5
Sokol55
6
Strogino48
7
Kaluga47
8
Khimik-Arsenal43
9
Znamya Noginsk43
10
Krasnyi40
11
Avangard36
12
Khimki-M32
13
Kvant28
14
Metallurg Vidnoye25
15
Fakel-M20
--16
Sakhalin19
++1
KamAZ64
2
Tyumen63
3
Chelyabinsk59
4
Volga Ulyanovsk59
5
Novosibirsk58
6
Zvezda Perm55
7
Dinamo Barnaul44
8
Nosta36
9
Volna35
10
Ural-235
11
Lada Dimitrovgrad27
12
Zenit-Izhevsk22
13
Lada Tolyatti13
14
Krylia Sovetov-212
--15
FC Orenburg-212