ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
PFL Gruppa 3
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Gruppa 1 | PFL Gruppa 2 | PFL Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2406972.9011748.75%4820.00%7531.25%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Metallurg Lipetsk3019655928+3163XOXW159423491510232519
2=Ryazan3019295733+2459LWWW1511133113158162620
3+1Saturn3017766329+3458XWWW1511314014156452315
4-1Salyut Belgorod3016865625+3156XXWW1565425141510323111
5=Sokol3016774421+2355WLXL151023269156541812
6=Strogino30153125142+948LWWW15103238161550101326
7=Kaluga30145115037+1347WOLL1511043818153571219
8+1Khimik-Arsenal30111094541+443LWWW157262622154831919
9+1Znamya Noginsk30111094438+643WXLX157442618154651820
10-2Krasnyi30117124049-940LLXL156361816155462233
11=Avangard3099123541-636WWXL155641917154381624
12=Khimki-M30102184265-2332WLWL1572623191530121946
13=Kvant3077163154-2328LWLL153571422154291732
14=Metallurg Vidnoye3081213276-4425WLLW156182332152013944
15=Fakel-M3055202264-4220XLLX154381623151212641
--16=Sakhalin3047192654-2819LLLL154471919150312735

Results
Tuesday, 15 June 2021
30Sokol1-0Khimik-Arsenal
30Saturn3-3Salyut Belgorod
30Avangard2-0Ryazan
30Sakhalin2-3Khimki-M
30Kaluga6-1Krasnyi
30Znamya Noginsk4-2Strogino
30Metallurg Vidnoye2-1Kvant
30Fakel-M2-2Metallurg Lipetsk

Top Scorers
20
Vladislav FASKHUTDINOV (Ryazan, 8p)
17+3Roman PAVLYUCHENKO (Znamya Noginsk, 2p)
16
Georgi ZHURAVLEV (Ryazan, 1p)
15
Denis GRIBANOV (Salyut Belgorod, 5p)

Aleksandr KUTIN (Metallurg Lipetsk, 1p)
14
Denis DEGTEV (Salyut Belgorod, 3p)

Konstantin KORZH (Saturn, 2p)
13+1Artem YARKIN (Kaluga, 3p)
12
Ivan KHLEBORODOV (Sokol, 6p)

Vladlen BABAEV (Metallurg Lipetsk)

Pavel BARBASHOV (Metallurg Vidnoye, 5p)
9+2Aleksandr OLENEV (Khimki-M, 5p)

Vladislav AGALAKOV (Strogino, 1p)

Stefan KOSTYUKOV (Strogino, 2p)
8
Roman IZOTOV (Khimik-Arsenal, 1p)

Vasili MESHKOVSKY (Krasnyi, 4p)

Semen RADOSTEV (Saturn)
7
Dmitri BARANOV (Kaluga, 2p)

Andrei OVCHINNIKOV (Metallurg Lipetsk)

Dmitri ILYUKHIN (Khimik-Arsenal)
+1Maksim SHIROKOV (Saturn, 1p)
+1Aleksei SERGULEV (Kvant)