ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
PFL Gruppa 2
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Gruppa 1 | PFL Gruppa 2 | PFL Gruppa 3 | PFL Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
551622.942647.27%1221.82%1730.91%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Olimp Dolgoprudnyi760193+618WWLW220040540153
2-1Tver7511178+916LWWW4310103320175
3+1Rodina74211714+314XXWW4310127311157
4+2Dinamo-274121714+313WLWX421197320187
5-2Murom741296+313LWOW420244321052
6-1Lokomotiv-Kazanka73311212+012XWLX422084311148
7+3Leningradets7313911-210WLLL310256421145
8-1Luki-Energiya6303106+49LWWL530294100112
9+2Enamya Truda723288+09WXOX311123412165
10-2Zenit Irkutsk722387+18LLWX311152411235
11+1Zenit-272231310+38WLWX4211114301226
12+1Torpedo Vladimir722377+08WWOX311154411223
13-4Smolensk722388+08XWLL420253302135
14=Zvezda SPb611449-54LLOL311111300338
15=Kolomna7025819-112XLLX2011455014414
--16=Chita7016620-141LLLX3012474004213

Top Scorers
6+2Stanislav KRAPUKHIN (Zenit-2, 2p)
5
Vladislav VOLKOV (Rodina, 5p)
+1Arsen ZAKHARYAN (Dinamo-2)
4
Igor TURSUNOV (Tver, 1p)
+1Boris TSYGANKOV (Smolensk, 1p)
+1Vladislav GALKIN (Dinamo-2)

Yaroslav IVAKIN (Tver, 2p)
3+1Konstantin TYUKAVIN (Dinamo-2)

Nikolai TITKOV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka, 1p)

Daniil EROFEEV (Tver)
+2Maksim ARTEMCHUK (Kolomna)
+1Artem EGOROV (Luki-Energiya)
+1Evgeni KHARCHENKO (Olimp Dolgoprudnyi)

Roman VOROBEV (Leningradets)
Results
Sunday, 20 September 2020
7Zenit-23-1Tver

31Krapukhin
18Ivanov
70(p)Krapukhin
86Simdyankin
7Enamya Truda2-1Luki-Energiya

33Sarkisyan
2Egorov
82Magomedaliev
7Zvezda SPb0-1Olimp Dolgoprudnyi


10Kharchenko
7Murom0-1Torpedo Vladimir


70Zenin
Monday, 21 September 2020
7Lokomotiv-Kazanka1-1Rodina

90Silyanov
39Eremenko
7Kolomna2-2Smolensk

35Artemchuk
12(p)Tsygankov
46Artemchuk
85Kozyrev
Thursday, 24 September 2020
7Chita2-3Dinamo-2

34Rudenko
39Galkin
62Galiev
59Tyukavin

75Zakharyan
7Zenit Irkutsk0-1Leningradets


40Troyanov