ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
PFL Gruppa 2
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Gruppa 1 | PFL Gruppa 2 | PFL Gruppa 3 | PFL Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
15533.531066.67%213.33%320.00%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Leningradets220073+46WW--110052110021
2=Olimp Dolgoprudnyi220040+46WW--220040000000
3=Lokomotiv-Kazanka220041+36WW--110021110020
4+1Murom220053+26WW--110021110032
5+3Tver211053+24WX--211053000000
6+1Smolensk211021+14WX--110010101011
7+8Rodina210168-23WL--110043100125
8+3Luki-Energiya110041+33W---110041000000
9-5Dinamo-2210155+03LW--110021100134
10-4Zenit Irkutsk201112-11LX--000000201112
11-2Zenit-2201125-31LX--101011100114
12-2Zvezda SPb100101-10L---000000100101
13-1Kolomna200235-20LL--100123100112
14=Torpedo Vladimir200224-20LL--100112100112
15-2Enamya Truda200214-30LL--100102100112
--16=Chita200227-50LL--000000200227

Top Scorers
3+3Yaroslav IVAKIN (Tver, 1p)
+1Roman VOROBEV (Leningradets)
2+1Ivan RAPAKOV (Murom)
+1Ilya VOROBEV (Zenit-2, 1p)
+1Daniil SHABALIN (Murom)
+2Temur DZHIKIYA (Kolomna)
+1Arsen ZAKHARYAN (Dinamo-2)
Results
Wednesday, 12 August 2020
2Tver4-2Chita

48Ivakin
33Galiev
49Ivakin
87Shanin
82(p)Ivakin
90(p)Tursunov
2Olimp Dolgoprudnyi1-0Zenit Irkutsk

71Kharchenko
Saturday, 15 August 2020
2Torpedo Vladimir1-2Leningradets

25Andreev
20Vorobev

43Kostin
2Enamya Truda0-2Lokomotiv-Kazanka


74(p)Makhatadze

79Khlynov
2Kolomna2-3Murom

2Dzhikiya
35Marugin
78Dzhikiya
42Rapakov

83Shabalin
2Luki-Energiya4-1Zenit-2

11Oslonovsky
45Vorobev
15Shishaev
18Egorov
82Pochipov
2Rodina4-3Dinamo-2

45Kataev
14Zakharyan
74(og)Denisov
63Danilin
85Shavel
72Galkin
90Lopatin
2Smolensk1-0Zvezda SPb

75Tsygankov