ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
89 | 267 | 3.00 | 44 | 49.44% | 19 | 21.35% | 26 | 29.21% |
2020/21 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | 1 | Olimp Dolgoprudnyi | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 11 | +8 | 28 | WLXW | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | |
2 | 1 | Tver | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 14 | +13 | 26 | LWWW | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8 | |
3 | Leningradets | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 12 | +8 | 25 | WWWW | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | ||
4 | Dinamo-2 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 17 | +12 | 23 | WWWX | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | ||
5 | Torpedo Vladimir | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 11 | +9 | 23 | WWWW | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | ||
6 | 1 | Zenit-2 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 13 | +13 | 20 | WWWW | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
7 | 1 | Rodina | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 20 | +2 | 19 | LLWO | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | |
8 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 23 | -2 | 17 | XWXL | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 17 | ||
9 | 4 | Zenit Irkutsk | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 14 | WLLL | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | |
10 | 1 | Murom | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 14 | LLLL | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | |
11 | 1 | Luki-Energiya | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 19 | -6 | 12 | LLLL | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | |
12 | 1 | Zvezda SPb | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 12 | +1 | 12 | LOWW | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | |
13 | 1 | Znamya Truda | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 12 | LOLX | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 8 | |
14 | 1 | Kolomna | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 30 | -17 | 5 | WLLL | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 20 | |
15 | 1 | Chita | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 31 | -22 | 5 | XWLL | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 21 | |
16 | Smolensk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Stanislav KRAPUKHIN (Zenit-2, 2p) | |
8 | +1 | Arsen ZAKHARYAN (Dinamo-2) |
7 | +3 | Rizvan UMAROV (Leningradets, 2p) |
6 | +1 | Konstantin TYUKAVIN (Dinamo-2) |
+2 | Aleksandr ALKHAZOV (Olimp Dolgoprudnyi, 2p) | |
Vladislav VOLKOV (Rodina, 6p) | ||
5 | +1 | Georgi MAKHATADZE (Lokomotiv-Kazanka, 1p) |
Igor TURSUNOV (Tver, 1p) | ||
Boris TSYGANKOV (Smolensk, 1p) | ||
+1 | Yaroslav IVAKIN (Tver, 3p) | |
Daniil EROFEEV (Tver) | ||
4 | Vladimir FILIPPOV (Zvezda SPb, 1p) | |
Nikita SIMDYANKIN (Zenit-2, 1p) | ||
Nikita ANDREEV (Torpedo Vladimir) | ||
Nikolai TITKOV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka, 1p) | ||
Dmitri KALABUKHOV (Torpedo Vladimir) | ||
+1 | Ivan YAKOVLEV (Zenit Irkutsk) | |
Vladislav GALKIN (Dinamo-2) | ||
+1 | Dmitri CHERNUKHIN (Torpedo Vladimir, 2p) | |
+2 | Temur DZHIKIYA (Kolomna) |
Friday, 16 October 2020 | |||||
12 | Zenit Irkutsk | 2-1 | Murom | ||
68 | Yakovlev | 80 | Kireev | ||
87 | Selemenev | ||||
Saturday, 17 October 2020 | |||||
12 | Chita | 2-2 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | ||
13 | Fatikhov | 5 | Makhatadze | ||
45 | Rudenko | 29 | Bezrukov | ||
Sunday, 18 October 2020 | |||||
12 | Dinamo-2 | 4-1 | Smolensk | ||
1 | Danilin | 4 | Lavrenenko | ||
16(og) | Lavrenenko | ||||
60 | Zakharyan | ||||
85 | Tyukavin | ||||
12 | Zenit-2 | 1-0 | Znamya Truda | ||
59 | Elovskikh | ||||
12 | Tver | 1-2 | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
36(p) | Ivakin | 61 | Chernukhin | ||
72 | Krivtsov | ||||
12 | Olimp Dolgoprudnyi | 2-1 | Rodina | ||
74 | Alkhazov | 28 | Maltsev | ||
83 | Alkhazov | ||||
12 | Zvezda SPb | 2-3 | Kolomna | ||
28 | Chernenko | 25 | Dzhikiya | ||
61 | Smirnov | 86 | Dzhikiya | ||
88 | Levkin | ||||
12 | Luki-Energiya | 1-3 | Leningradets | ||
34 | Oslonovsky | 38 | Umarov | ||
68 | Umarov | ||||
76(p) | Umarov |