ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
PFL Gruppa 2
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Gruppa 1 | PFL Gruppa 2 | PFL Gruppa 3 | PFL Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2005492.749849.00%4221.00%6030.00%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Olimp Dolgoprudnyi2519423715+2261WWWO131210235127321410
2=Dinamo-22515465632+2449WLLW128313413137152219
3=Zenit-22514654520+2548WWOW13931307125341513
4=Tver2514564325+1847WLWL138322610126241715
5=Leningradets2514563822+1647WWLW127142412137421410
6=Rodina2511865135+1641XXWL137333016124532119
7=Lokomotiv-Kazanka2510784237+537LLOW136342615124441622
8=Torpedo Vladimir25113113430+436LLWW137242213124171217
9=Zvezda SPb2571173225+732XXOO13472178123451517
10=Luki-Energiya2591153045-1528LLWW13706211712219928
11=Murom2576122935-627LXOL135351715122371220
12=Smolensk2575132238-1626LWLW124261115133371123
13=Enamya Truda2568112430-626WWLL134361213122551217
14=Chita2554162255-3319LWWL114341414141112841
15=Zenit Irkutsk2552181553-3817LLLL114161218141112335
--16=Kolomna2545162952-2317WXLL1224616231321101329

Top Scorers
16+1Stanislav KRAPUKHIN (Zenit-2, 2p)
14+1Rizvan UMAROV (Leningradets, 3p)
9+1Igor TURSUNOV (Tver, 2p)
+1Vladislav VOLKOV (Rodina, 9p)
8
Aleksandr ALKHAZOV (Olimp Dolgoprudnyi, 2p)

Vladislav GALKIN (Dinamo-2)

Arsen ZAKHARYAN (Dinamo-2)
7
Georgi MAKHATADZE (Lokomotiv-Kazanka, 2p)
+1Nikolai TITKOV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka, 2p)

Yaroslav GLADYSHEV (Dinamo-2)

Yaroslav IVAKIN (Tver, 3p)

Temur DZHIKIYA (Kolomna, 1p)
6
Mikhail AGEEV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka)

Konstantin TYUKAVIN (Dinamo-2)

Daniil EROFEEV (Tver)

Anton SHISHAEV (Luki-Energiya)
5
Vladimir FILIPPOV (Zvezda SPb, 1p)

Nikita SIMDYANKIN (Zenit-2, 1p)
+1Magomedkhabib ABDUSALAMOV (Rodina)

Nikita ANDREEV (Torpedo Vladimir)

Nikita KHLUSOV (Leningradets)

Ivan RAPAKOV (Murom)

Boris TSYGANKOV (Smolensk, 1p)

Dmitri CHERNUKHIN (Torpedo Vladimir, 3p)

Vladislav OSLONOVSKY (Luki-Energiya)

Dmitri KALABUKHOV (Torpedo Vladimir)

Roman VOROBEV (Leningradets)
Results
Tuesday, 18 May 2021
25Zenit-23-0Torpedo Vladimir

47Krapukhin
49Koldunov
67Pogorelov
25Tver3-0Luki-Energiya

40Tursunov
67Kozlov
81Raschupkin
25Lokomotiv-Kazanka1-2Dinamo-2

45Titkov
54Mazurin

90(p)Gomanyuk
25Olimp Dolgoprudnyi2-0Smolensk

11Sarkisov
33Sadygov
25Zvezda SPb3-3Rodina

15Ignatovich
31Abdusalamov
73Andreev
52(p)Volkov
75Gasilin
90Merenchukov
25Murom0-1Leningradets


36Umarov
Thursday, 20 May 2021
25Enamya Truda3-0Zenit Irkutsk
Score awarded as 3-0.
25Kolomna2-0Chita

6Romantsev
40Samylin