ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2326162.6510143.53%5825.00%7331.47%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit2919826627+3965XWWW1513114315146712312
2=Dinamo2916585236+1653XLLL147342414159242822
3=PFC Sochi2916584929+2053OWWW158342916148242013
4+1FK Krasnodar2914784129+1249WXWW148241812156542317
5-1CSKA29145103829+947LLLW14833209156271820
6=Lokomotiv2912984239+345XWLL159242517143741722
7+1Akhmat29132143537-241WWWL159062317144281220
8-1Krylia Sovetov29125123935+441LWLL147342514155281421
9+1Rostov29108114747+038WOLW156272826144641921
10-1Spartak29108113639-338XWWL156542217144371422
11=Nizhny Novgorod2979132539-1430OLXL143381119154651420
12+2Ural2979132534-930WLWW153661114144371420
-13-1Khimki29611123246-1429LLXW143831918153391328
-14-1Rubin2985163354-2129LLLW145271823153391531
--15=Ufa29512122739-1227WOXL153841617142481122
--16=Arsenal2958162957-2823LXXL1437416201521121337

Top Scorers
19+1Gamid AGALAROV (Ufa, 6p)
14+1Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 5p)
12+1Fedor SMOLOV (Dinamo, 2p)
11
Mateo CASSIERRA (PFC Sochi)

Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 1p)
10+2Eric BICFALVI (Ural)
+1Daniil FOMIN (Dinamo, 7p)

Ivan SERGEEV (Zenit, 2p)
9
Vladislav SARVELI (Krylia Sovetov)

Daniil UTKIN (Akhmat)
+1Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak, 4p)

Denis GLUSHAKOV (Khimki, 4p)
8
Rifat ZHEMALETDINOV (Lokomotiv)

YUSUF Yazici (CSKA, 2p)

Anders DREYER (Rubin, 1p)

MALCOM Filipe (Zenit)

Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Rostov, 2p)

CLAUDINHO (Zenit, 1p)
7
Wilson ISIDOR (Lokomotiv, 2p)

Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)
+1Mohamed KONATÉ (Akhmat, 1p)

Artur YUSUPOV (PFC Sochi, 2p)

Vyacheslav GRULEV (Dinamo)

Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)

Eduard SPERTSYAN (FK Krasnodar, 3p)
+1Arsen ZAKHARYAN (Dinamo)

Maksim GLUSHENKOV (Krylia Sovetov)

Nikolai KALINSKY (Nizhny Novgorod, 3p)
Results
Friday, 13 May 2022
29PFC Sochi0-0Nizhny Novgorod
Saturday, 14 May 2022
29Lokomotiv3-3Dinamo

28Jedvaj
9Smolov
65Kuchta
33Zakharyan
72Kerk
38(p)Fomin
29Rostov2-1Khimki

12Tugarev
90Mirzov
17Poloz
29Akhmat1-0Krylia Sovetov

54Konaté
29Ufa2-1Arsenal

13Kabutov
25Kangwa
76Agalarov
Sunday, 15 May 2022
29Spartak1-1Zenit

49Sobolev
90(p)Mostovoy
29Ural3-0Rubin

23Bicfalvi
57Shatov
71Bicfalvi
29FK Krasnodar1-0CSKA

75Krivtsov