ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1283432.675542.97%3325.78%4031.25%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit1611324117+2436WWOW87012698431158
2=Dinamo1610243019+1132WWWL851216785121412
3=PFC Sochi169162619+728XLWW750216794141012
4=Lokomotiv166732218+425LLXW741212892611010
5=FK Krasnodar167452717+1025XWLL741211693331611
6=CSKA167361816+224LOLL84228583141011
7+2Akhmat168081921-224WWWL85031188305813
8-1Krylia Sovetov167362017+324OXWW74121269324811
9-1Rubin166462223-122LWLW942314117223812
10=Spartak165561822-420XLXX83321298224613
11=Rostov164572729-217LXWX8224161582331114
12=Ufa163761722-516XXOW924311127133610
-13+2Arsenal164481932-1316WLOL934211117106821
-14-1Nizhny Novgorod164391629-1315OLLL81167158323914
--15-1Khimki162861425-1114XOLO8161998125516
--16=Ural16277717-1013XXOO915358712429

Top Scorers
13
Gamid AGALAROV (Ufa, 3p)
10
Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 1p)
7
Mateo CASSIERRA (PFC Sochi)

Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)

Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv, 1p)
+1Denis GLUSHAKOV (Khimki, 3p)
6
Vladislav SARVELI (Krylia Sovetov)

Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)

Vyacheslav GRULEV (Dinamo)

Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 2p)

Jhon CÓRDOBA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
+1Anders DREYER (Rubin, 1p)

Daniil FOMIN (Dinamo, 4p)
5
Rifat ZHEMALETDINOV (Lokomotiv)

Daniil UTKIN (Akhmat)
+1Sebastian SZYMAŃSKI (Dinamo)

Ivan SERGEEV (Krylia Sovetov, 2p)
4
Chidera EJUKE (CSKA)

Grzegorz KRYCHOWIAK (FK Krasnodar, 3p)

Mohamed KONATÉ (Akhmat)

Danil GLEBOV (Rostov)

Konstantin TYUKAVIN (Dinamo)
+2Evgeni MARKOV (Arsenal)
+1Daniil KHLUSEVICH (Arsenal)
+1Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 2p)
+1Rémy CABELLA (FK Krasnodar)
+1Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak, 3p)

Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)

Aleksei KOZLOV (Nizhny Novgorod)
+1CLAUDINHO (Zenit)
Results
Saturday, 27 November 2021
16Ural1-1PFC Sochi

34Augustyniak
68Noboa
16Khimki3-3FK Krasnodar

54Nabiullin
6Claesson
56Glushakov
67Cabella
71Dolgov
80Ilyin
16Akhmat2-0Rostov

26(p)Polyarus
76Sebai
Sunday, 28 November 2021
16CSKA0-2Zenit


34Claudinho

90Mostovoy
16Rubin2-3Dinamo

30Bakaev
18Makarov
49(p)Dreyer
68Balbuena

85Szymański
16Nizhny Novgorod0-0Krylia Sovetov
Monday, 29 November 2021
16Arsenal3-1Lokomotiv

17Khlusevich
90Pablo
40Markov
58Markov
16Ufa1-1Spartak

71Nikitin
90(p)Sobolev