ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1363632.665842.65%3425.00%4432.35%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit1711424319+2437XWWO971128118431158
2=Dinamo1711243219+1335WWWW961218785121412
3+2FK Krasnodar178452918+1128WXWL7412116104331812
4-1PFC Sochi179172721+628LXLW850317994141012
5+1CSKA178361916+327WLOL84228594141111
6-2Lokomotiv176742219+325LLLX841312992611010
7=Akhmat178092023-324LWWW85031189306915
8=Krylia Sovetov177372018+224LOXW84131279324811
9+1Spartak176562023-323WXLX943214108224613
10-1Rubin176472325-222LLWL942314118224914
11+2Arsenal175482133-1219WWLO9342111182061022
12-1Rostov174672931-218XLXW8224161592431316
-13+1Nizhny Novgorod175391830-1218WOLL92169168323914
-14+2Ural17377817-916WXXO915358822439
--15-3Ufa173771724-716LXXO924311128134612
--16-1Khimki172871527-1214LXOL916210118125516

Top Scorers
13
Gamid AGALAROV (Ufa, 3p)
10
Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 1p)
8+1Mateo CASSIERRA (PFC Sochi)
7+1Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 3p)
+1Anders DREYER (Rubin, 1p)

Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)

Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv, 1p)

Denis GLUSHAKOV (Khimki, 3p)
6
Vladislav SARVELI (Krylia Sovetov)
+1Daniil UTKIN (Akhmat)

Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)

Vyacheslav GRULEV (Dinamo)

Jhon CÓRDOBA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)

Daniil FOMIN (Dinamo, 4p)
+2CLAUDINHO (Zenit, 1p)
5
Rifat ZHEMALETDINOV (Lokomotiv)

Sebastian SZYMAŃSKI (Dinamo)

Ivan SERGEEV (Krylia Sovetov, 2p)
+2Nikolai KALINSKY (Nizhny Novgorod, 2p)
Results
Friday, 3 December 2021
17Zenit2-2Rostov

31Claudinho
11(p)Poloz
69(p)Claudinho
25Komlichenko
Saturday, 4 December 2021
17Spartak2-1Akhmat

13Moses
45Utkin
87Promes
17Lokomotiv0-1Ural


42(p)Augustyniak
17Krylia Sovetov0-1CSKA


75Bohinen
Sunday, 5 December 2021
17Dinamo2-0Ufa

30Makarov
86Zakharyan
17Khimki1-2Arsenal

36(p)Mirzov
61Davitashvili

87Kangwa
17Nizhny Novgorod2-1Rubin

2(p)Kalinsky
28Dreyer
42Kalinsky
17PFC Sochi1-2FK Krasnodar

17Cassierra
22(p)Claesson

52Claesson