ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1744642.667341.95%4425.29%5732.76%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit2214625323+3048WXWW1210113613104511710
2=Dinamo2213454124+1743XWLW126332011107122113
3=CSKA2213363218+1442WWWW11722176116141512
4=PFC Sochi2212283524+1138LOWW117042412115241112
5=FK Krasnodar2110653421+1336XWWO9522137125432114
6+1Lokomotiv219753125+634WLWW116141813103611312
7+1Krylia Sovetov219572823+532WXXW115331710104241113
8-2Akhmat22101112930-131LOLW12705201510316915
9=Spartak227692431-727XLWL11434151411335917
10=Rubin2274112939-1025LLWL104241513123271426
11=Nizhny Novgorod2266102032-1224XOLW11326111711344915
12=Rostov215793338-522XWLL102261720113531618
-13=Ural2248101322-920LOLL111645911326813
-14=Arsenal2255122446-2220LLXL103431215122191231
--15=Ufa2239101931-1218XOLL11263121311137718
--16=Khimki2239101937-1818WOLL11173101411227923

Top Scorers
14+1Gamid AGALAROV (Ufa, 4p)
10+1Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 4p)
+1Fedor SMOLOV (Dinamo, 2p)

Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 1p)
8
Mateo CASSIERRA (PFC Sochi)
+1Daniil UTKIN (Akhmat)

Anders DREYER (Rubin, 1p)

Daniil FOMIN (Dinamo, 5p)
7
Vladislav SARVELI (Krylia Sovetov)

Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)

Ivan SERGEEV (Zenit, 2p)

CLAUDINHO (Zenit, 1p)

Denis GLUSHAKOV (Khimki, 3p)
6+1Rifat ZHEMALETDINOV (Lokomotiv)
+3YUSUF Yazici (CSKA)

Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)

Mohamed KONATÉ (Akhmat, 1p)

Vyacheslav GRULEV (Dinamo)

Jhon CÓRDOBA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)

Eduard SPERTSYAN (FK Krasnodar, 2p)

Quincy PROMES (Spartak, 1p)

Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 4p)
+2MALCOM Filipe (Zenit)

Sebastian SZYMAŃSKI (Dinamo)

Nikolai KALINSKY (Nizhny Novgorod, 3p)
Results
Saturday, 19 March 2022
22Zenit3-0Arsenal

44Malcom
55Malcom
89Yuri Alberto
22Ural0-1Khimki


86(og)Kuzmichev
22Akhmat2-3Lokomotiv

20Troshechkin
10Zhemaletdinov
45Utkin
54Isidor

62Kuchta
22Nizhny Novgorod1-1Spartak

74Yuldoshev
72Martins Pereira
Sunday, 20 March 2022
22Dinamo1-1Rostov

90(p)Smolov
59Poloz
22CSKA6-1Rubin

5Yusuf
38Kuchaev
11Gbamin
24Medina
26Carrascal
67Yusuf
86Yusuf
22Ufa1-1FK Krasnodar

84(p)Agalarov
45Ionov
22PFC Sochi2-3Krylia Sovetov

80Melkadze
45Glushenkov
83Makarchuk
78(p)Gorshkov

90Zinkovsky