ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1915042.637840.84%4724.61%6634.55%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit2415725523+3252WOWX1210113613125611910
2=Dinamo2415454324+1949WWXW126332011129122313
3=CSKA2413473624+1243LXWW12732198126151716
4=PFC Sochi2413383725+1242WOLO127142412126241313
5+1FK Krasnodar2311663522+1339WLXW10523138136432214
6-1Lokomotiv2310763329+437LWWL127141913113621416
7+1Krylia Sovetov2410593026+435WLLW125341812125251214
8-1Akhmat24102122932-332LOLO13706201711326915
9+1Spartak2486102732-530WLXL12534181412336918
10+1Rostov2477103941-228WWLX134272323113531618
11-2Nizhny Novgorod2476112234-1227LWXO123271118124441116
12=Rubin2474133143-1225LLLL124261717123271426
-13+1Khimki2459102641-1524WWWO122731416123271225
-14-1Ural2449111525-1021LXLO12165510123361015
--15+1Ufa2449112234-1221LWXO12264131512237919
--16-1Arsenal2456132449-2521LOLL1135312151321101234

Top Scorers
16+1Gamid AGALAROV (Ufa, 5p)
11+1Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 4p)
10
Fedor SMOLOV (Dinamo, 2p)

Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 1p)
9+1Mateo CASSIERRA (PFC Sochi)

Daniil FOMIN (Dinamo, 6p)
8
Daniil UTKIN (Akhmat)
+1YUSUF Yazici (CSKA, 2p)

Anders DREYER (Rubin, 1p)

Denis GLUSHAKOV (Khimki, 3p)
7
Vladislav SARVELI (Krylia Sovetov)
+1Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)

Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)

Ivan SERGEEV (Zenit, 2p)

CLAUDINHO (Zenit, 1p)
6
Rifat ZHEMALETDINOV (Lokomotiv)

Mohamed KONATÉ (Akhmat, 1p)
+1Artur YUSUPOV (PFC Sochi, 2p)

Vyacheslav GRULEV (Dinamo)

Jhon CÓRDOBA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)

Eduard SPERTSYAN (FK Krasnodar, 2p)

Quincy PROMES (Spartak, 1p)

Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 4p)

MALCOM Filipe (Zenit)

Sebastian SZYMAŃSKI (Dinamo)
+1Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Rostov, 2p)

Nikolai KALINSKY (Nizhny Novgorod, 3p)
Results
Saturday, 9 April 2022
24Rubin0-1FK Krasnodar


85Volkov
24Khimki4-2CSKA

9Sadygov
32Ushakov
54Rudenko
44(p)Yusuf
80Sabovic
86Rudenko
24Akhmat0-2Zenit


39Yuri Alberto

90Erokhin
24Nizhny Novgorod0-1Dinamo


87(og)Gotsuk
Sunday, 10 April 2022
24Spartak3-0Arsenal

53Zobnin
57Nicholson
75Nicholson
24Ural0-1Krylia Sovetov


53Zinkovsky
24Rostov4-1Lokomotiv

34Schetinin
81(p)Isidor
43Osipenko
61Poloz
70(p)Komlichenko
24Ufa1-2PFC Sochi

81(p)Agalarov
12Cassierra

51Yusupov