ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1995232.628140.70%5125.63%6733.67%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit2516725824+3455WWOW1311113914125611910
2=Dinamo2516454524+2152WWWX137332211129122313
3=CSKA2513573725+1244XLXW12732198136251817
4=PFC Sochi2513483927+1243XWOL137242614126241313
5=FK Krasnodar2411673524+1139LWLX10523138146442216
6=Lokomotiv2410863531+438XLWW127141913123721618
7=Krylia Sovetov2511593226+638WWLL136342012125251214
8=Akhmat25102132934-532LLOL13706201712327917
9+1Rostov2587104142-131WWWL134272323124531819
10-1Spartak2587102833-531XWLX13544191512336918
11=Nizhny Novgorod2577112234-1228OLWX133371118124441116
12=Rubin2575133244-1226XLLL124261717133371527
-13=Khimki25510102641-1525OWWW122731416133371225
-14+1Ufa25410112335-1222XLWX13274141612237919
--15-1Ural2549121628-1221LLXL12165510133371118
--16=Arsenal2556142551-2621LLOL1235413171321101234

Top Scorers
16
Gamid AGALAROV (Ufa, 5p)
12+1Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 4p)
11+1Fedor SMOLOV (Dinamo, 2p)
+1Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 1p)
9
Mateo CASSIERRA (PFC Sochi)

Daniil FOMIN (Dinamo, 6p)
8+1Vladislav SARVELI (Krylia Sovetov)

Daniil UTKIN (Akhmat)

YUSUF Yazici (CSKA, 2p)

Anders DREYER (Rubin, 1p)
+1CLAUDINHO (Zenit, 1p)

Denis GLUSHAKOV (Khimki, 3p)
7+2Wilson ISIDOR (Lokomotiv, 2p)

Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)

Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)

Ivan SERGEEV (Zenit, 2p)
+1Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Rostov, 2p)
6
Rifat ZHEMALETDINOV (Lokomotiv)

Mohamed KONATÉ (Akhmat, 1p)

Artur YUSUPOV (PFC Sochi, 2p)

Vyacheslav GRULEV (Dinamo)
+1Konstantin TYUKAVIN (Dinamo)

Jhon CÓRDOBA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)

Eduard SPERTSYAN (FK Krasnodar, 2p)

Quincy PROMES (Spartak, 1p)

Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 4p)

MALCOM Filipe (Zenit)

Sebastian SZYMAŃSKI (Dinamo)

Nikolai KALINSKY (Nizhny Novgorod, 3p)
Results
Friday, 15 April 2022
25Dinamo2-0Akhmat

59Smolov
79Tyukavin
Saturday, 16 April 2022
25Spartak1-1Rubin

69Sobolev
30Ignatyev
25Zenit3-1Ural

12Claudinho
83Zheleznov
37Yuri Alberto
78Dzyuba
25Ufa1-1CSKA

90Nikitin
88Mário Fernandes
Sunday, 17 April 2022
25Krylia Sovetov2-0FK Krasnodar

24Sarveli
53Glushenkov
25Arsenal1-2Rostov

44Smolnikov
10Komlichenko

87Poloz
25Nizhny Novgorod0-0Khimki
25PFC Sochi2-2Lokomotiv

11Margasov
36(p)Isidor
43Rodrigão
49Isidor