ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1042722.614543.27%2322.12%3634.62%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit139223416+1829WWLL76012186321138
2+2Lokomotiv136611912+724WWXL6411116725086
3+3PFC Sochi138052015+524WLWW54011148404911
4-2Dinamo137242116+523LWXL631210674121110
5-2CSKA137241710+723LWWO641183731397
6-1FK Krasnodar136342212+1021LWXO6312957322137
7+1Krylia Sovetov136161616+019WLWW5302858314811
8+1Rubin135441714+319WXXL8422128512256
9-2Spartak135351518-318XLXW73221186213410
10=Akhmat135081219-715LWLL6303677205612
11=Nizhny Novgorod134271421-714LLLW7106715632176
12=Rostov133462024-413XWLW611491272321112
-13+2Ufa133461419-513WXXL82331011511348
-14=Khimki132651119-812OLWO7151666114513
--15-2Arsenal133371526-1112LLWO72328106105716
--16=Ural13247515-1010OLLW713347611418

Top Scorers
11+1Gamid AGALAROV (Ufa, 2p)
7
Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)

Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv, 1p)
+1Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 1p)
6
Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)
+1Daniil FOMIN (Dinamo, 4p)

Denis GLUSHAKOV (Khimki, 3p)
5+1Vladislav SARVELI (Krylia Sovetov)
+1Rifat ZHEMALETDINOV (Lokomotiv)
+2Mateo CASSIERRA (PFC Sochi)

Jhon CÓRDOBA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
4
Chidera EJUKE (CSKA)

Konstantin TYUKAVIN (Dinamo)

Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 1p)

Anders DREYER (Rubin)

Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)

Ivan SERGEEV (Krylia Sovetov, 1p)
Results
Friday, 29 October 2021
13Zenit4-1Dinamo

8Claudinho
56(p)Fomin
66Wendel
69Dzyuba
85Rakitskyi
Saturday, 30 October 2021
13Spartak1-1Rostov

78Litvinov
90Glebov
13Rubin1-0CSKA

90Kostyukov
13FK Krasnodar0-1Krylia Sovetov


43Sarveli
13Nizhny Novgorod1-2Lokomotiv

31Berkovsky
38Zhemaletdinov

90(og)Miladinovi─ç
Sunday, 31 October 2021
13Arsenal1-2PFC Sochi

66Kangwa
2Cassierra

80Cassierra
13Khimki0-0Ural
13Ufa1-0Akhmat

58Agalarov