ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
962562.664243.75%2121.88%3334.38%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit128223015+1526WLLW65011776321138
2+1Dinamo127232012+823WXLW63121066411106
3+1CSKA12723179+823WWOW641183631296
4+1Lokomotiv125611711+621WXLO6411116615065
5+1FK Krasnodar126332211+1121WXOW5311947322137
6-4PFC Sochi127051814+421LWWL54011147304710
7=Spartak125251417-317LXWW63121076213410
8=Krylia Sovetov125161516-116LWWL5302857214711
9=Rubin124441614+216XXLL7322118512256
10+1Akhmat125071218-615WLLW6303676204611
11-1Nizhny Novgorod124261319-614LLWL6105613632176
12+3Rostov123361923-412WLWL611491262221011
-13-1Arsenal123361424-1012LWOL6231786105716
-14-1Khimki122551119-811LWOO6141666114513
--15+1Ufa122461319-610XXLL7133911511348
--16-2Ural12237515-109LLWW713347510418

Top Scorers
10+1Gamid AGALAROV (Ufa, 2p)
7+2Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)

Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv, 1p)
6+1Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)
+1Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 1p)

Denis GLUSHAKOV (Khimki, 3p)
5
Jhon CÓRDOBA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)

Daniil FOMIN (Dinamo, 3p)
4
Vladislav SARVELI (Krylia Sovetov)

Rifat ZHEMALETDINOV (Lokomotiv)
+1Chidera EJUKE (CSKA)
+1Konstantin TYUKAVIN (Dinamo)
+1Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 1p)

Anders DREYER (Rubin)

Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)
+1Ivan SERGEEV (Krylia Sovetov, 1p)
Results
Friday, 22 October 2021
12Dinamo4-1Khimki

12Moro
90Ademi
26Grulev
52Tyukavin
60Grulev
Saturday, 23 October 2021
12CSKA3-1Krylia Sovetov

57Ejuke
11Sergeev
85Chalov
89Zabolotnyi
12Rostov4-0Arsenal

27Hashimoto
29Sowe
62(p)Poloz
64Terentev
12Nizhny Novgorod1-4FK Krasnodar

83Gotsuk
5Krychowiak

56Spertsyan

73Chernikov

76Ilyin
Sunday, 24 October 2021
12Zenit7-1Spartak

19Azmoun
53Promes
28Claudinho
36Azmoun
45Mostovoy
56Mostovoy
80(p)Dzyuba
89Erokhin
12Akhmat1-0Ural

71Sebai
12Ufa1-1Rubin

19(p)Agalarov
59(og)Zhuravlev
Monday, 25 October 2021
12Lokomotiv2-1PFC Sochi

40(og)Yurganov
90Joãozinho
49Jedvaj