ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2165802.689343.06%5324.54%7032.41%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit2718726426+3861WWWW1412114215136612211
2=Dinamo2716474728+1952LLWW147342414139132314
3+1PFC Sochi2715484829+1949WWXW148242916137241913
4-1CSKA2714583827+1147LWXL13832208146261819
5+1FK Krasnodar2713683928+1145WWLL137241712146442216
6-1Lokomotiv2711883836+241LLWX138142114143741722
7=Krylia Sovetov27115113432+238LLWW136342012145271420
8+1Akhmat27112143337-435WLLL148062217133281120
9-1Rostov2797114546-134LWWW145272625134541921
10=Spartak2797113237-534WLXW146442116133371121
11+1Nizhny Novgorod2778122538-1329XLOL133371118144551420
12+1Khimki27611103143-1229XWOW143831918133371225
-13-2Rubin2785143350-1729LWXL145271823133371527
-14=Ural2769122131-1027WWLL13265711144371420
--15=Ufa27411122538-1323XLXL132741416142481122
--16=Arsenal2757152754-2722XLLL1336415191421111235

Top Scorers
18+1Gamid AGALAROV (Ufa, 6p)
13
Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 5p)
11+1Mateo CASSIERRA (PFC Sochi)

Fedor SMOLOV (Dinamo, 2p)

Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 1p)
9+1Daniil UTKIN (Akhmat)

Daniil FOMIN (Dinamo, 6p)
+1Ivan SERGEEV (Zenit, 2p)

Denis GLUSHAKOV (Khimki, 4p)
8+2Eric BICFALVI (Ural)

Vladislav SARVELI (Krylia Sovetov)

Rifat ZHEMALETDINOV (Lokomotiv)

YUSUF Yazici (CSKA, 2p)

Anders DREYER (Rubin, 1p)
+1MALCOM Filipe (Zenit)
+2Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak, 4p)
+1Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Rostov, 2p)

CLAUDINHO (Zenit, 1p)
7
Wilson ISIDOR (Lokomotiv, 2p)

Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)

Artur YUSUPOV (PFC Sochi, 2p)

Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)
+1Nikolai KALINSKY (Nizhny Novgorod, 3p)
Results
Saturday, 30 April 2022
27Dinamo2-3Ural

7Zakharyan
28Bicfalvi
80N'Jie
31Miškić

67Bicfalvi
27Zenit3-1Lokomotiv

28Sergeev
4Kerk
42Malcom
77Mostovoy
27Rubin0-6PFC Sochi


26Margasov

42Joãozinho

52Cassierra

82Zaika

84Popov

90Melkadze
27FK Krasnodar2-1Rostov

14Krivtsov
4Komlichenko
15(og)Kalinin
Sunday, 1 May 2022
27Spartak2-1Krylia Sovetov

61(p)Sobolev
30(p)Gorshkov
83Sobolev
27Khimki1-1Ufa

31Kukharchuk
90(p)Agalarov
27Akhmat2-0CSKA

46Utkin
90Berisha
Monday, 2 May 2022
27Arsenal2-2Nizhny Novgorod

45Tkachev
18Gotsuk
71Lutsenko
30Kalinsky
Wednesday, 4 May 2022
19FK Krasnodar1-0Lokomotiv

83Chernikov