ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2245972.669642.86%5524.55%7332.59%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit2819726526+3964WWWW1513114315136612211
2=Dinamo2816484933+1652LLLW147342414149142519
3=PFC Sochi2816484929+2052WWWX148242916148242013
4=CSKA2814593828+1047LLWX14833209146261819
5=FK Krasnodar2813784029+1146XWWL137241712156542317
6=Lokomotiv2812883936+344WLLW149142214143741722
7=Krylia Sovetov28125113934+541WLLW147342514145271420
8=Akhmat28122143437-338WWLL148062217144281220
9+1Spartak28107113538-337WWLX146442116144371422
10-1Rostov2898114546-135OLWW145272625144641921
11=Nizhny Novgorod2878132539-1429LXLO143381119144551420
12=Khimki28611113144-1329LXWO143831918143381226
-13=Rubin2885153351-1829LLWX145271823143381528
-14=Ural2869132234-1227LWWL14266814144371420
--15=Ufa28412122538-1324OXLX142841416142481122
--16=Arsenal2858152855-2723XXLL1437416201421111235

Top Scorers
18
Gamid AGALAROV (Ufa, 6p)
13
Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 5p)
11
Mateo CASSIERRA (PFC Sochi)

Fedor SMOLOV (Dinamo, 2p)

Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 1p)
10+1Ivan SERGEEV (Zenit, 2p)
9+1Vladislav SARVELI (Krylia Sovetov)

Daniil UTKIN (Akhmat)

Daniil FOMIN (Dinamo, 6p)

Denis GLUSHAKOV (Khimki, 4p)
8
Eric BICFALVI (Ural)

Rifat ZHEMALETDINOV (Lokomotiv)

YUSUF Yazici (CSKA, 2p)

Anders DREYER (Rubin, 1p)

MALCOM Filipe (Zenit)

Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak, 4p)

Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Rostov, 2p)

CLAUDINHO (Zenit, 1p)
7
Wilson ISIDOR (Lokomotiv, 2p)

Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)

Artur YUSUPOV (PFC Sochi, 2p)
+1Vyacheslav GRULEV (Dinamo)

Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)
+1Eduard SPERTSYAN (FK Krasnodar, 3p)
+2Maksim GLUSHENKOV (Krylia Sovetov)

Nikolai KALINSKY (Nizhny Novgorod, 3p)
Results
Friday, 6 May 2022
28Krylia Sovetov5-2Dinamo

22Glushenkov
41Balbuena
55Sarveli
74Grulev
71Glushenkov
80Zinkovsky
90Pinyaev
Saturday, 7 May 2022
28CSKA0-1PFC Sochi


10Makarchuk
28Zenit1-0Khimki

14Sergeev
28Ural1-3Spartak

55Goglichidze
11Nicholson

26Nicholson

30Moses
28Nizhny Novgorod0-1Akhmat


74Troshechkin
Sunday, 8 May 2022
28Lokomotiv1-0Rubin

87(p)Miranchuk
28Arsenal1-1FK Krasnodar

19Kangwa
76(p)Spertsyan
28Ufa0-0Rostov