ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1443842.666343.75%3625.00%4531.25%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit1811524420+2438XXWW971128119441169
2=Dinamo1811343320+1336XWWW1062219885121412
3+1PFC Sochi1810173021+931WLXL960320994141012
4+1CSKA189362116+530WWLO952210594141111
5-2FK Krasnodar188552918+1129OWXW8422116104331812
6=Lokomotiv187742419+528WLLL951314992611010
7=Akhmat189092424+027WLWW96031599306915
8=Krylia Sovetov188372218+427WLOX95131479324811
9=Spartak186572026-623LWXL943214109225616
10=Rubin186482327-422LLLW942314119225916
11+3Ural184771218-619WWXX9153589324710
12-1Arsenal185492135-1419LWWL9342111192071024
-13=Nizhny Novgorod185491830-1219OWOL92169169333914
-14-2Rostov184683035-518LXLX9225171992431316
--15=Ufa183781726-916LLXX924311129135614
--16=Khimki182881631-1514LLXO916210119126620

Top Scorers
13
Gamid AGALAROV (Ufa, 3p)
10
Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 1p)
8
Mateo CASSIERRA (PFC Sochi)
+1Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 4p)
7
Anders DREYER (Rubin, 1p)

Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)

Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv, 1p)
+1CLAUDINHO (Zenit, 1p)

Denis GLUSHAKOV (Khimki, 3p)
6
Vladislav SARVELI (Krylia Sovetov)

Daniil UTKIN (Akhmat)

Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)
+2Mohamed KONATÉ (Akhmat, 1p)

Vyacheslav GRULEV (Dinamo)

Jhon CÓRDOBA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)

Daniil FOMIN (Dinamo, 4p)
+1Ivan SERGEEV (Krylia Sovetov, 2p)
5
Rifat ZHEMALETDINOV (Lokomotiv)
+2Anton ZABOLOTNYI (CSKA, 1p)
+1Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 3p)

Sebastian SZYMAŃSKI (Dinamo)

Nikolai KALINSKY (Nizhny Novgorod, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 11 December 2021
18CSKA2-0Arsenal

33Zabolotnyi
76(p)Zabolotnyi
18Rostov1-4Ural

19(p)Poloz
3Gadzhimuradov

6Adamov

39Gadzhimuradov

43Bicfalvi
18Krylia Sovetov2-0Rubin

62Sergeev
85Pinyaev
Sunday, 12 December 2021
18Dinamo1-1Zenit

72Skopintsev
32Claudinho
18Lokomotiv2-0Ufa

71Maradishvili
74Kerk
18Akhmat4-1Khimki

19(p)Timofeev
66Troshechkin
45(p)Timofeev
50(p)Konaté
65Konaté
18FK Krasnodar0-0Nizhny Novgorod
Monday, 13 December 2021
18PFC Sochi3-0Spartak

28(p)Noboa
89Popov
90(p)Yusupov