ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1584212.667144.94%3723.42%5031.65%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit2013524922+2744WWXX1191133139441169
2=Dinamo2012353622+1439LWXW11623191096121712
3=PFC Sochi2012173321+1237WWWL10703229105141112
4=CSKA2011362416+836WWWW10622115105141311
5+1FK Krasnodar199553119+1232WOWX9522137104331812
6+1Lokomotiv198742721+631WWLL10613171192611010
7-2Akhmat20100102727+030LWWL1170418129306915
8=Krylia Sovetov198472420+428XWLO105231699324811
9=Spartak207582228-626WLLW10433141210325816
10+1Rubin207492731-425WLLL94231411113261320
11-1Nizhny Novgorod2064101931-1222LWOW10316101610334915
12+1Arsenal2055102339-1620XLLW93421111112181228
-13-1Ural204791321-819LLWW91535811326813
-14=Rostov194693036-618LLXL10226172092431316
--15=Ufa2037101830-1216LLLL9243111211137718
--16=Khimki2028101837-1914LLLL10163101410127823

Top Scorers
13
Gamid AGALAROV (Ufa, 3p)
10
Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 1p)
8
Mateo CASSIERRA (PFC Sochi)

Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 4p)
+1Anders DREYER (Rubin, 1p)

Fedor SMOLOV (Dinamo, 1p)
7+1Vladislav SARVELI (Krylia Sovetov)
+1Daniil UTKIN (Akhmat)

Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)

Daniil FOMIN (Dinamo, 4p)

Ivan SERGEEV (Zenit, 2p)

CLAUDINHO (Zenit, 1p)

Denis GLUSHAKOV (Khimki, 3p)
6
Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)

Mohamed KONATÉ (Akhmat, 1p)

Vyacheslav GRULEV (Dinamo)

Jhon CÓRDOBA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
+1Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 4p)

Sebastian SZYMAŃSKI (Dinamo)

Nikolai KALINSKY (Nizhny Novgorod, 3p)
5
Rifat ZHEMALETDINOV (Lokomotiv)
+1Vitali LISAKOVICH (Rubin)

Artur YUSUPOV (PFC Sochi, 2p)

Anton ZABOLOTNYI (CSKA, 1p)
+1Quincy PROMES (Spartak)
Results
Saturday, 5 March 2022
20CSKA1-0Nizhny Novgorod

90Yusuf
Sunday, 6 March 2022
20Dinamo0-2Spartak


26Nicholson

37Promes
20Lokomotiv3-2Khimki

8Kerk
6Lamkel Zé
21Isidor
72Lamkel Zé
80Kuchta
20Krylia Sovetov2-2Arsenal

52Sarveli
13Kangwa
83Ignatiev
70(p)Despotović
Monday, 7 March 2022
20Zenit2-0Ufa

50Krugovoy
67Malcom
20Rostov0-1PFC Sochi


90(p)Noboa
20Akhmat1-2Rubin

3Utkin
50Lisakovich

90Dreyer
20FK Krasnodar2-1Ural

59(p)Spertsyan
79Bicfalvi
65Ilyin