ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
802012.513240.00%1721.25%3138.75%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit107212212+1023LWWW54011065320126
2=Dinamo10613149+519LWWL521265540184
3+3PFC Sochi106041410+418WLLW430182630368
4-1Lokomotiv10451138+517LOOW531195514043
5-1FK Krasnodar10523179+817OWWX430183622296
6-1CSKA10523138+517OWWX531152521286
7+1Spartak10514118+316WWLW530285521233
8+2Nizhny Novgorod104241213-114WLLW510459532074
9-2Rubin104241311+214LLLW631296411245
10+1Krylia Sovetov104151213-113WLWL420265621368
11-2Akhmat104061116-512LWLL520357520369
12+4Ural10235513-89WWOL613246410317
-13+2Rostov102351320-79WLLX5014512522188
-14-1Arsenal102351219-79OLWX5131575104712
--15-3Ufa102261117-68LLWL6123810410337
--16-2Khimki10154815-78OOLL504146511349

Top Scorers
8
Gamid AGALAROV (Ufa, 1p)
6
Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv, 1p)

Denis GLUSHAKOV (Khimki, 3p)
5
Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)

Jhon CÓRDOBA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)

Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)

Daniil FOMIN (Dinamo, 3p)
4
Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)
+1Artem DZYUBA (Zenit)
3
Rifat ZHEMALETDINOV (Lokomotiv)

Daniil UTKIN (Akhmat)

Mohamed KONATÉ (Akhmat)

Aleksei SUTORMIN (Zenit, 3p)
+1Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov)

Anders DREYER (Rubin)

Ivelin POPOV (PFC Sochi)

Sebastian SZYMAŃSKI (Dinamo)

Rémy CABELLA (FK Krasnodar)

Ivan SERGEEV (Krylia Sovetov, 1p)

Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Rostov, 1p)
+1Nikolai KALINSKY (Nizhny Novgorod, 1p)

Aleksei KOZLOV (Nizhny Novgorod)
Results
Saturday, 2 October 2021
10Dinamo0-1Krylia Sovetov


22Ezhov
10CSKA0-0FK Krasnodar
10Rubin0-1Nizhny Novgorod


61(p)Kalinsky
10Arsenal0-0Khimki
Sunday, 3 October 2021
10Lokomotiv1-2Rostov

9Maradishvili
31(og)Kerk

88Poloz
10Zenit1-2PFC Sochi

45Dzyuba
67Cassierra

71Terekhov
10Akhmat0-1Spartak


41Sobolev
10Ufa0-1Ural


34Bicfalvi