ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
32892.781340.63%515.63%1443.75%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit4310116+510XWWW110032321084
2=Rubin431072+510XWWW321042110030
3+3PFC Sochi430172+59WWWL220050210122
4-1Dinamo430185+39LWWW110021320164
5-1Lokomotiv422074+38XXWW211042211032
6-1Nizhny Novgorod421154+17LWXW210122211032
7+1FK Krasnodar420286+26WLLW210133210153
8+2CSKA420265+16WLLW210122210143
9=Akhmat420266+06WLLW210133210133
10+1Spartak420233+06WLWL210122210111
11+2Ufa411256-14WXLL201134210122
12-5Khimki411237-44LXWL201124210113
-13-1Arsenal4103510-53LWLL210124200236
-14+2Krylia Sovetov401336-31XLLL200213201123
--15-1Rostov4013410-61LXLL300339101011
--16-1Ural401317-61LLXL201114200203

Top Scorers
4
Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)

Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)

Daniil FOMIN (Dinamo, 3p)
3
Rifat ZHEMALETDINOV (Lokomotiv)
+1Gamid AGALAROV (Ufa)
+1Daniil UTKIN (Akhmat)
+1Jhon CÓRDOBA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
+2Ivelin POPOV (PFC Sochi)
+1Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv, 1p)
2+1Oleg IVANOV (Ufa, 2p)
+1Aleksei SUTORMIN (Zenit, 2p)

Ilya KUKHARCHUK (Khimki)
+2Evgeni LUTSENKO (Arsenal)
+1Sebastian SZYMAŃSKI (Dinamo)
+1HWANG In-beom (Rubin)

Tonny VILHENA (FK Krasnodar)
+1Ivan SERGEEV (Krylia Sovetov, 1p)

Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Rostov, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 14 August 2021
4Spartak1-0Ural

27Zobnin
4Rostov1-3CSKA

54Glebov
8Bijol

36Chalov

89Maradishvili
4Akhmat2-1Dinamo

35Utkin
48Szymański
37Karapuzov
4Nizhny Novgorod1-2Ufa

57Kecskés
48Agalarov

65(p)Ivanov
Sunday, 15 August 2021
4Lokomotiv1-1Zenit

90(p)Smolov
85(p)Sutormin
4Rubin1-1Krylia Sovetov

63Hwang
59Sergeev
4FK Krasnodar3-2Arsenal

24Cabella
10Lutsenko
29Gazinsky
86Lutsenko
37Córdoba
Monday, 16 August 2021
4PFC Sochi3-0Khimki

17Barsov
54Popov
75Popov