ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
721912.653244.44%1520.83%2534.72%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit97202110+1123WWWW4400945320126
2+1Dinamo9612148+619WWLX421164540184
3-1Lokomotiv9450126+617OOWX431083514043
4+2FK Krasnodar9513179+816WWXW430183521296
5+2CSKA9513138+516WWXL430152521286
6-2PFC Sochi9504129+315LLWW430182520347
7-2Rubin94231310+314LLWL531195411245
8+1Spartak9414108+213WLWL530285411223
9+2Akhmat94051115-412WLLW420256520369
10-2Nizhny Novgorod93241113-211LLWX510459422064
11-1Krylia Sovetov93151113-210LWLW420265511358
12=Ufa92251116-58LWLL512289410337
-13=Arsenal92251219-78LWXL4121575104712
-14+1Khimki9144815-77OLLX504146410349
--15-1Rostov91351119-86LLXX5014512412167
--16=Ural9135413-96WOLX613246300307

Top Scorers
8
Gamid AGALAROV (Ufa, 1p)
6
Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv, 1p)

Denis GLUSHAKOV (Khimki, 3p)
5
Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)

Jhon CÓRDOBA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)

Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)
+1Daniil FOMIN (Dinamo, 3p)
4+1Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)
3
Rifat ZHEMALETDINOV (Lokomotiv)

Daniil UTKIN (Akhmat)

Mohamed KONATÉ (Akhmat)
+1Aleksei SUTORMIN (Zenit, 3p)

Anders DREYER (Rubin)

Ivelin POPOV (PFC Sochi)

Sebastian SZYMAŃSKI (Dinamo)
+1Rémy CABELLA (FK Krasnodar)

Ivan SERGEEV (Krylia Sovetov, 1p)
+1Artem DZYUBA (Zenit)

Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Rostov, 1p)

Aleksei KOZLOV (Nizhny Novgorod)
Results
Saturday, 25 September 2021
9Spartak2-0Ufa

3Ponce
29Promes
9Zenit2-1Krylia Sovetov

35Dzyuba
14Zinkovsky
79(p)Sutormin
9Khimki0-0Lokomotiv
Sunday, 26 September 2021
9Dinamo2-0Rubin

32Fomin
59Grulev
9Rostov1-2Akhmat

90Poloz
36Lystsov

53(p)Konovalov
9FK Krasnodar3-0PFC Sochi

3Spertsyan
21Cabella
64(p)Krychowiak
Monday, 27 September 2021
9Ural2-0Arsenal

5Bicfalvi
32Egorychev
9Nizhny Novgorod0-2CSKA


31Zainutdinov

63(p)Akhmetov