ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1203202.665344.17%2924.17%3831.67%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit1510323917+2233WOWW87012697331138
2+1Dinamo159242717+1029WWLW851216774121110
3-1PFC Sochi159062518+727LWWL75021678404911
4=Lokomotiv156722115+625LXWW7412128826097
5+2FK Krasnodar157352414+1024WLLW74121168323138
6-1CSKA157351814+424OLLW74218383141011
7-1Krylia Sovetov157262017+323XWWL74121268314811
8=Rubin156452020+022WLWX84221287223812
9+1Akhmat157081721-421WWLW7403988305813
10-1Spartak155461721-419LXXL83321297214512
11=Rostov154562727+017XWXW8224161572321112
12=Ufa153661621-515XOWX823310117133610
-13=Nizhny Novgorod154291629-1314LLLL71067158323914
-14+1Khimki152761122-1113OLOL7151668125516
--15-1Arsenal153481631-1513LOLL82428107106821
--16=Ural15267616-1012XOOL814347712429

Top Scorers
13+2Gamid AGALAROV (Ufa, 3p)
10+3Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 1p)
7
Mateo CASSIERRA (PFC Sochi)

Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)

Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv, 1p)
6
Vladislav SARVELI (Krylia Sovetov)

Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)
+2Vyacheslav GRULEV (Dinamo)
+1Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 2p)
+1Jhon CÓRDOBA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)

Daniil FOMIN (Dinamo, 4p)

Denis GLUSHAKOV (Khimki, 3p)
5
Rifat ZHEMALETDINOV (Lokomotiv)
+1Daniil UTKIN (Akhmat)
+1Anders DREYER (Rubin)

Ivan SERGEEV (Krylia Sovetov, 2p)
4
Chidera EJUKE (CSKA)
+1Grzegorz KRYCHOWIAK (FK Krasnodar, 3p)

Mohamed KONATÉ (Akhmat)

Danil GLEBOV (Rostov)

Konstantin TYUKAVIN (Dinamo)
+1Sebastian SZYMAŃSKI (Dinamo)

Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)
+1Aleksei KOZLOV (Nizhny Novgorod)
Results
Friday, 19 November 2021
15Zenit5-1Nizhny Novgorod

24Malcom
39Kozlov
34Dzyuba
45Dzyuba
60Dzyuba
88Chistyakov
Saturday, 20 November 2021
15Lokomotiv1-2Akhmat

64Lisakovich
36Utkin

58Polyarus
15Krylia Sovetov1-1Ural

59(og)Mamin
90Zheleznov
15FK Krasnodar2-1Spartak

16Córdoba
45(p)Sobolev
60(p)Krychowiak
Sunday, 21 November 2021
15Dinamo5-1Arsenal

15Szymański
85Khlusevich
22Balbuena
25Grulev
27Grulev
60Zakharyan
15CSKA0-0Khimki
15Rostov2-2Ufa

21(p)Poloz
15Agalarov
59Almqvist
57(p)Agalarov
15PFC Sochi1-2Rubin

27Rodrigão
31Abildgaard

81Dreyer