ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
481232.561939.58%1122.92%1837.50%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Zenit6420137+614WXXW220042422095
2-1Dinamo6411106+413XWLW211032430174
3+2PFC Sochi640294+512WLWW220050420244
4-1Lokomotiv6330106+412XWXX321063312043
5-1Rubin632185+311LXXW321042311143
6=CSKA630386+29LWWL320142310244
7+2FK Krasnodar6303118+39WLWL320153310265
8+2Akhmat630389-19WLWL320154310235
9-2Nizhny Novgorod622277+08XLLW310234312043
10-2Spartak621356-17LXWL310234311122
11+4Krylia Sovetov621367-17WWXL310223311144
12=Khimki613259-46XXLX403146210113
-13-2Ufa612379-25LXWX402257210122
-14=Rostov6123712-55XWLX300339312043
--15-2Arsenal6114713-64LXLW311135300348
--16=Ural602429-72XLLL402226200203

Top Scorers
6+1Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv, 1p)
5+1Gamid AGALAROV (Ufa, 1p)
+1Jhon CÓRDOBA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
+1Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)
4
Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)

Daniil FOMIN (Dinamo, 3p)
3
Rifat ZHEMALETDINOV (Lokomotiv)

Daniil UTKIN (Akhmat)

Ivelin POPOV (PFC Sochi)
+1Sebastian SZYMAŃSKI (Dinamo)

Ivan SERGEEV (Krylia Sovetov, 1p)
+1Denis GLUSHAKOV (Khimki, 2p)
2
Oleg IVANOV (Ufa, 2p)

Chidera EJUKE (CSKA)
+1Mohamed KONATÉ (Akhmat)

Aleksei SUTORMIN (Zenit, 2p)

Konstantin TYUKAVIN (Dinamo)

Ilya KUKHARCHUK (Khimki)

Evgeni LUTSENKO (Arsenal)
+1Maksim BARSOV (PFC Sochi)
+1Roman ZOBNIN (Spartak)

Daniil KHLUSEVICH (Arsenal)

HWANG In-beom (Rubin)

Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)

Tonny VILHENA (FK Krasnodar)

Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Rostov, 1p)
+1Aleksei KOZLOV (Nizhny Novgorod)
Results
Thursday, 26 August 2021
6Spartak1-2PFC Sochi

60Zobnin
65Barsov

72Yusupov
6Zenit1-0CSKA

82Azmoun
6Akhmat2-1Arsenal

31Konaté
38Stepanov
90Konovalov
6Ufa1-2Krylia Sovetov

61(p)Agalarov
28Chernov

29Glushenkov
Friday, 27 August 2021
6Dinamo1-1Lokomotiv

41Szymański
23Smolov
6Ural1-1Rostov

82Maksimenko
76Poloz
6Khimki1-1Nizhny Novgorod

54(p)Glushakov
35Kozlov
6FK Krasnodar2-0Rubin

12Ionov
35Córdoba