ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2075502.658842.51%5124.64%6832.85%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit2617726125+3658WWWO1311113914136612211
2=Dinamo2616464525+2052LWWW137332211139132314
3=CSKA2614573825+1347WXLX13832208136251817
4=PFC Sochi2614484229+1346WXWO148242916126241313
5+1Lokomotiv2511863732+541WXLW138142114123721618
6-1FK Krasnodar2511683627+939LLWL115241411146442216
7=Krylia Sovetov26115103330+338LWWL136342012135261318
8+1Rostov2697104444+034WWWW145272625124531819
9-1Akhmat26102143137-632LLLO137062017133281120
10=Spartak2687113036-631LXWL135441915133371121
11+1Rubin2685133344-1129WXLL135261817133371527
12-1Nizhny Novgorod2677122336-1328LOLW133371118134451218
-13=Khimki26610103042-1228WOWW133731817133371225
-14+1Ural2659121829-1124WLLX13265711133371118
--15-1Ufa26410122437-1322LXLW132741416132381021
--16=Arsenal2656152552-2721LLLO1235413171421111235

Top Scorers
17+1Gamid AGALAROV (Ufa, 5p)
13+1Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 5p)
11
Fedor SMOLOV (Dinamo, 2p)

Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 1p)
10+1Mateo CASSIERRA (PFC Sochi)
9
Daniil FOMIN (Dinamo, 6p)
+1Denis GLUSHAKOV (Khimki, 4p)
8
Vladislav SARVELI (Krylia Sovetov)
+2Rifat ZHEMALETDINOV (Lokomotiv)

Daniil UTKIN (Akhmat)

YUSUF Yazici (CSKA, 2p)

Anders DREYER (Rubin, 1p)
+1Ivan SERGEEV (Zenit, 2p)

CLAUDINHO (Zenit, 1p)
7
Wilson ISIDOR (Lokomotiv, 2p)

Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)
+1Artur YUSUPOV (PFC Sochi, 2p)

Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)
+1MALCOM Filipe (Zenit)

Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Rostov, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 23 April 2022
26Lokomotiv2-1Nizhny Novgorod

37Zhemaletdinov
77Kravtsov
53Zhemaletdinov
26Ural2-1Ufa

25Bicfalvi
80Agalarov
53Miškić
26PFC Sochi3-2Akhmat

53Cassierra
31Sadulaev
57Yusupov
66Sebai
84Terekhov
Sunday, 24 April 2022
26CSKA1-0Dinamo

67Ejuke
26Rostov3-2Spartak

14Tugarev
17Sobolev
75(p)Poloz
90Litvinov
90(p)Sowe
26Rubin1-0Arsenal

22Lomovitsky
26Khimki4-1Krylia Sovetov

45(p)Glushakov
28Glushenkov
50Mirzov
87Sadygov
90(og)Soldatenkov
Monday, 25 April 2022
26FK Krasnodar1-3Zenit

73Manelov
35Sergeev

42Malcom

88Ozdoev