ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
401052.621640.00%820.00%1640.00%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+3Dinamo540195+412WLWW110021430174
2-1Zenit5320127+511XXWW110032422095
3+2Lokomotiv532095+411WXXW321063211032
4-2Rubin532083+511XXWW321042211041
5-2PFC Sochi530273+49LWWW220050310223
6+2CSKA530285+39WWLL320142210143
7-1Nizhny Novgorod521266+07LLWX310234211032
8+2Spartak521244+07XWLW210122311122
9-2FK Krasnodar520398+16LWLL210133310265
10-1Akhmat520368-26LWLL210133310235
11=Ufa512267-15XWXL302145210122
12=Khimki512248-45XLXW302135210113
-13=Arsenal5113611-54XLWL311135200236
-14+1Rostov5113611-54WLXL300339211032
--15-1Krylia Sovetov511346-24WXLL310223201123
--16=Ural501418-71LLLX301215200203

Top Scorers
5+2Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv, 1p)
4+1Gamid AGALAROV (Ufa)

Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)
+1Jhon CÓRDOBA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)

Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)

Daniil FOMIN (Dinamo, 3p)
3
Rifat ZHEMALETDINOV (Lokomotiv)

Daniil UTKIN (Akhmat)

Ivelin POPOV (PFC Sochi)
+1Ivan SERGEEV (Krylia Sovetov, 1p)
2
Oleg IVANOV (Ufa, 2p)
+1Chidera EJUKE (CSKA)

Aleksei SUTORMIN (Zenit, 2p)
+1Konstantin TYUKAVIN (Dinamo)

Ilya KUKHARCHUK (Khimki)

Evgeni LUTSENKO (Arsenal)
+1Daniil KHLUSEVICH (Arsenal)

Sebastian SZYMAŃSKI (Dinamo)

HWANG In-beom (Rubin)
+1Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)

Tonny VILHENA (FK Krasnodar)

Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Rostov, 1p)
+1Denis GLUSHAKOV (Khimki, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 21 August 2021
5CSKA2-0Akhmat

71Yakovlev
75Ejuke
5Ural0-1Dinamo


19Tyukavin
5Krylia Sovetov1-0PFC Sochi

33Sergeev
5Arsenal1-1Spartak

82Khlusevich
76Ponce
5Ufa1-1Zenit

74Agalarov
10Malcom
Sunday, 22 August 2021
5Lokomotiv2-1FK Krasnodar

7Smolov
71Córdoba
33Smolov
5Khimki1-1Rubin

16Glushakov
30Jevtic
5Nizhny Novgorod1-2Rostov

3(og)Osipenko
36Hashimoto

89(og)Masoero