ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1504002.666744.67%3624.00%4731.33%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit1912524722+2541WXXW1081131139441169
2=Dinamo1912343620+1639WXWW1062219896121712
3=PFC Sochi1911173221+1134WWLX1070322994141012
4=CSKA1910362316+733WWWL9522105105141311
5+2Akhmat1910092625+130WWLW1070317109306915
6-1FK Krasnodar188552918+1129OWXW8422116104331812
7-1Lokomotiv187742419+528WLLL951314992611010
8=Krylia Sovetov188372218+427WLOX95131479324811
9=Spartak196582028-823LLWX1043314129225616
10+3Nizhny Novgorod196491930-1122WOWO1031610169333914
11-1Rubin196492530-522LLLL94231411102261119
12-1Ural194781219-719LWWX91535810325711
-13-1Arsenal1954102137-1619LLWW93421111102081026
-14=Rostov184683035-518LXLX9225171992431316
--15=Ufa193791828-1016LLLX9243111210136716
--16=Khimki192891634-1814LLLX1016310149126620

Top Scorers
13
Gamid AGALAROV (Ufa, 3p)
10
Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 1p)
8
Mateo CASSIERRA (PFC Sochi)

Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 4p)
+1Fedor SMOLOV (Dinamo, 1p)
7
Anders DREYER (Rubin, 1p)

Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)
+1Daniil FOMIN (Dinamo, 4p)
+1Ivan SERGEEV (Zenit, 2p)

CLAUDINHO (Zenit, 1p)

Denis GLUSHAKOV (Khimki, 3p)
6
Vladislav SARVELI (Krylia Sovetov)

Daniil UTKIN (Akhmat)

Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)

Mohamed KONATÉ (Akhmat, 1p)

Vyacheslav GRULEV (Dinamo)

Jhon CÓRDOBA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
+1Sebastian SZYMAŃSKI (Dinamo)
+1Nikolai KALINSKY (Nizhny Novgorod, 3p)
5
Rifat ZHEMALETDINOV (Lokomotiv)
+1Artur YUSUPOV (PFC Sochi, 2p)

Anton ZABOLOTNYI (CSKA, 1p)

Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 3p)
Results
Saturday, 26 February 2022
19Spartak0-2CSKA


49Yusuf

79Zainutdinov
19Khimki0-3Dinamo


35Smolov

84Szymański

89Fomin
19Nizhny Novgorod1-0Ural

78(p)Kalinsky
19PFC Sochi2-0Arsenal

50Angban
77(p)Yusupov
Sunday, 27 February 2022
19Akhmat2-1Ufa

50(p)Konovalov
45Zhuravlev
84Troshechkin
Monday, 28 February 2022
19Zenit3-2Rubin

48Yuri Alberto
61Lisakovich
55(p)Sutormin
67Lisakovich
90Sergeev